Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windhover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5234 Eaglesmere Drive D04, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$220,000.00 ($220.22 / sqft )

5234 Eaglesmere Drive D04 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126575
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 Bedroom Condo Welcome to your next home! This lovely 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo is nestled in a friendly, well kept community that offers comfort, convenience, and a relaxing lifestyle. Fr
Active
Details for 5089 Eaglesmere Drive D09, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$182,900.00 ($183.08 / sqft )

5089 Eaglesmere Drive D09 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348183
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Cara Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller may consider offering a CREDIT toward buyer closing costs, prepaid items, or HOA fees with an acceptable offer. Now is the perfect time to call this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath co
Active
Details for 6114 Peregrine Avenue D03, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$170,000.00 ($170.17 / sqft )

6114 Peregrine Avenue D03 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6291605
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Christine Elias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! NO SPECIAL ASSESSMENTS! FULLY FINANCEABLE! Lakefront Living! Located in the desirable Dr Phillips area and adjacent to Universal Studios, this condo is ready for you to move in and enj
Active
Details for 5971 Windhover Drive 7e, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$168,800.00 ($147.30 / sqft )

5971 Windhover Drive 7e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388202
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Paul McGarigal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller just spent $12,000 getting this condo ready to sell. All new interior paint (walls, trim, doors). All new LVP (Luxury Vinyl Plank) flooring. A/C and Kitchen appliances are "newer". Ground floor
Active
Details for 5789 Peregrine Avenue 30-c10-2, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$165,000.00 ($144.86 / sqft )

5789 Peregrine Avenue 30-c10-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387239
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Kristi Matthew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Freshly updated second floor condo in a convenient location! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features fresh interior paint and brand new carpet throughout, creating a clean, move in ready space. Enjoy rel
Active
Details for 6060 Peregrine Avenue 17e, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$159,700.00 ($139.35 / sqft )

6060 Peregrine Avenue 17e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110859
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 HANCOCK
  3. Contact Melissa Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED + $5,000 SELLER CREDIT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Orlando at 6060 Peregrine Ave! Offering 1,146 square feet of comfortab
Active
Details for 6082 Peregrine Avenue D11, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$159,000.00 ($24.77 / sqft )

6082 Peregrine Avenue D11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6418 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142377
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing residential property in Orlando with 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, offering a solid opportunity for homeowners or investors. Built in 1974, this property features 999 sq ft of functio
Active
Details for 5842 Peregrine Avenue C01, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$149,000.00 ($130.82 / sqft )

5842 Peregrine Avenue C01 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374467
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Schmucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location location!!! This beautiful condo is in the dr phillips/universal area minutes from i 4, shopping, and entertainment. This is a must see! Well maintained condo with one of the best vi
Active
Details for 5950 Peregrine Avenue 22f, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$149,000.00 ($118.44 / sqft )

5950 Peregrine Avenue 22f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1258 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405362
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Calling all investors! This unit is priced under market value to sell quickly! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath two story condo in w
Active
Details for 5929 Windhover Drive A02, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$140,000.00 ($231.41 / sqft )

5929 Windhover Drive A02 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 605 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6261916
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Christine Elias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lowest price in the area! Will not last at this price! No special assessments! Located in desirable dr phillips with lakefront living! This open floor plan offers soaring high ceilings. The kitchen fe
Wade M. Berlin