Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Island Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3413 Lilac  , DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$645,000.00 ($165.43 / sqft )

3413 Lilac Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3899 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372715
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Renee Anthony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream vacation home in the highly sought after Windsor Island Resort! This stunning turn key 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, entertainment, and
Active
Details for 3432 Lilac Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$608,000.00 ($149.46 / sqft )

3432 Lilac Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405274
  2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Zhiming Xu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream vacation home, just minutes away from the magic of Disney! This stunning 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home offersthe perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and privacy, making it an i
Active
Details for 1187 Aloha Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$584,000.00 ($175.69 / sqft )

1187 Aloha Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3324 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375332
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a stunning luxury vacation home in the highly sought after Windsor Island Resort community! Built in 2022 and offered fully furnished, this unique turnkey
Active
Details for 1637 Kona Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$550,000.00 ($176.74 / sqft )

1637 Kona Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3112 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366519
  2. Provided by HOLIDAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brad Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Discover an enchanting vacation home nestled in Windsor Island Resort, a paradise just minutes away from Disney World. Secure your piece of the worlds top vacation destination and sta
Active
Details for 4294 Lana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$549,000.00 ($215.29 / sqft )

4294 Lana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6266112
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Tatiana Felice Calvo Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury ** professionally designed by top decorators ** income ready 5br vacation home in orlandos #1 resort ** pre booked 2025 dates. Why choose this home? This 2023 built, 5br/4. 5ba home is orlandos
Active
Details for 3818 Lana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$520,000.00 ($203.92 / sqft )

3818 Lana Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328021
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Helena Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3818 Lana Ave, Davenport an exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home featuring a private screened in pool, a game room, and professionally decorated themed bedrooms inspired by Mickey Mous
Active
Details for 1320 Lava Tree Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$499,900.00 ($196.04 / sqft )

1320 Lava Tree Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338426
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Flavia Cabral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! LOCATION!LOCATION! Just a few steps from the fantastic clubhouse! Beautiful 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home in the highly desirable Windsor Island Resort. Fully furnished and professionally decorat
Active
Details for 3721 Pacific Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$469,999.00 ($186.88 / sqft )

3721 Pacific Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2515 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140443
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Carl Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Price Reduced***Welcome to this fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Windsor Island Resort, a community zoned exclusively for short term rental use. The open c
Active
Details for 297 Jetty Way, Davenport, FL 33897
$449,000.00 ($176.08 / sqft )

297 Jetty Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406854
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience resort style living in this beautifully maintained, fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Windsor Island townhome, lightly used exclusively as a personal vacation retreat and never subjected
Active
Details for 297 Jetty Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$449,000.00 ($176.08 / sqft )

297 Jetty Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406854
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Alejandra Nicholson PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin