Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Lake Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1310 Windsor Lake Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$269,900.00 ($190.07 / sqft )

1310 Windsor Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401369
  2. Provided by BRANDYWINE HOMES USA
  3. Contact Jorge Oviedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the desirable Windsor Lake community in Sanford. This spacious two story home features an open concept floor plan with tile fl
Active
Details for 3411 Windleshore Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
$264,995.00 ($171.63 / sqft )

3411 Windleshore Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381758
  2. Provided by HUMPHREY REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Alhadi Abdulhussein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready townhouse offering an open and inviting layout with a spacious kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, raised panel wood cabinetry, tile flooring, and bar seating perfect for casua
Active
Details for 1360 Windsor Lake Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$264,900.00 ($171.57 / sqft )

1360 Windsor Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397870
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hala Dafterdar, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit to
Active
Details for 1251 Trillium Park Lane, SANFORD, FL 32773
$244,900.00 ($207.54 / sqft )

1251 Trillium Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382398
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Abbas Sultanali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1251 Trillium Park Ln, a charming home located in a peaceful, well maintained community. This inviting home blends modern comforts with classic charm, featuring an exterior with well manicu
Active
Details for 1121 Trillium Park Lane, SANFORD, FL 32773
$235,000.00 ($222.54 / sqft )

1121 Trillium Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391398
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maria Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to low maintenance living in a prime Sanford location! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is located in the gated community of Windsor Lake and offers the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 1131 Trillium Park Lane, SANFORD, FL 32773
$229,900.00 ($181.31 / sqft )

1131 Trillium Park Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387927
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jesse Sutton, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern comfort and convenience in this beautifully designed 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in a secure gated community. This spacious home features an open concept layout that sea
Active
Details for 5221 Windsor Lake Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$219,000.00 ($185.59 / sqft )

5221 Windsor Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369206
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Protheroe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof!! Seminole County Townhome for Sale located in the Gated Community of Windsor Lake Townhomes. Conveniently located next to the 417 , Sanford International Airport, Seminole State College, and
Wade M. Berlin