Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Palms Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8117 Princess Palm, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$354,990.00 ($242.48 / sqft )

8117 Princess Palm Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381255
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey short term rental opportunity in the highly sought after Windsor Hills Resort, located just 6 miles (approximately 14 minutes) from Walt Disney World. This fully renovated and professionally f
Active
Details for 8110 Princess Palm Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$350,000.00 ($243.06 / sqft )

8110 Princess Palm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303083
  2. Provided by BLUE MAGNOLIA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3Bedrooms with 3 attached bathrooms and PRIVATE POOL Guard Gated Community. 4 miles from Disney's Animal Kingdom. Sleeps 8. Short term rentals allowed. Turn Key everything comes with the sale. The w
Active
Details for 2323 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$345,000.00 ($161.67 / sqft )

2323 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380885
  2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Salvison Dickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, fully furnished, income producing short term rental townhouse is nestled in a top resort community close to Disney World. Built in 2002, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home combine
Active
Details for 2364 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$340,000.00 ($232.24 / sqft )

2364 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6250059
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jadel Patterson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern luxury design meets community convenience with this one of a kind FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom & uniquely 3 en suite Bathroom townhome located in the Windsor Palms community in Kissimmee! Step ins
Active
Details for 2346 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$329,900.00 ($225.34 / sqft )

2346 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387968
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matt Dixon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Disney Area Pool Home | Fully Updated | Income Producing Opportunity Welcome to 2346 Silver Palm Drive, a fully furnished, turnkey vacation home located in the highly sought after Windsor P
Active
Details for 2326 Silver Palm Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$329,000.00 ($223.51 / sqft )

2326 Silver Palm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8376589
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Bill Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE ENHANCEMENT! PROFESSIONALLY MANAGED with MANY Short Term Rentals! Discover the ultimate Orlando lifestyle in this sensational, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome, perfectly located w
Active
Details for 2333 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$321,900.00 ($219.88 / sqft )

2333 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138500
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Virginia Bibby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished 3 Bed End Unit in the highly sought after Windsor Palms Resort! Resort style living at its best and just minutes from Disney World and Margaritaville. This fully furnished, turnkey
Active
Details for 2355 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$300,000.00 ($204.92 / sqft )

2355 Silver Palm Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357317
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Annie Lavigne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market, priced at the appraised value, featuring a newly installed 2026 AC system. Prime location, rental opportunities or vacation retreat! Discover Windsor Palms Resort, a sought after g
Active
Details for 2403 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$299,900.00 ($208.26 / sqft )

2403 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149029
  2. Provided by LA CASA LUXE REALTY
  3. Contact Issanell Valdez Javier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering comfort and flexibility in a prime locationless than 3 miles from Walt Disney World! This well designed layout features one bedroom and a full bathroom o
Active
Details for 2403 Silver Palm Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2403 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147502
  2. Provided by JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
  3. Contact Orlando Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is all about relaxation and luxury living. Boasting an open floor plan, for enhanced convenience, this floor plan features one of the bedrooms on the firs
Wade M. Berlin