Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winfield Park Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,074,000.00
190 21st Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT !Welcome to your dream home in the heart of East Boca Raton! This stunning property combines comfort, style, and an unbeatable location. Fully furnished and outfitted, this home i
$950,000.00 ($440.84 / sqft )
2298 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2155 sqft
- Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover Your Dream Oasis in Winfield Park! Welcome to this stunningly updated home at 2298 NE Fourth Avenue, nestled in the highly sought after community of Winfield Park in Boca Raton. This property
$569,000.00 ($299.00 / sqft )
2136 4th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1903 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked along a quiet street in one of East Boca Raton's most desirable enclaves, this two bedroom, two bath residence with a den is thoughtfully priced to reflect its potential, presenting an exceptio
$6,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )
2298 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2155 sqft
- Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$4,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )
235 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1204 sqft
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- RARE RENTAL OPPORTUNITY STUNNING EAST BOCA RATON HOME! Fully Furnished !Featuring high end finishes and excellent craftsmanship, this bright, open split floor plan includes: Elegant porcelain tile f
- 1