Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Winter Ridge Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$169,000.00 ($157.50 / sqft )
628 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Casandra Vann
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in a Lakefront Community! Experience easy Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story condo in the desirable Winter Ridge community on
$155,000.00 ($144.46 / sqft )
622 Ridge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- Contact Diana Acosta
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence that truly stands out from the rest. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the bright, open living space featuring st
$147,500.00 ($137.47 / sqft )
283 Winter Ridge Boulevard 283 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
- Contact Donna Fiore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with a layout designed for effortless living. Enjoy a spacious living area, light filled interiors, and a priv
$145,500.00 ($135.60 / sqft )
381 Winter Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Provided by MAZELG REALTY
- Contact Lienyvette Grimaldo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront view from your porch. Affordability, low maintenance comfort, & strong rental income potential. Waterfront view from your porch. Discover ser
$144,500.00 ($106.02 / sqft )
413 Winter Ridge Boulevard 413 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1363 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
- Contact Michelle Heath
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED on this wonderful opportunity! Welcome to Winter Ridge Condominiums Lakeside Living on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes. Discover the charm of Winter Ridge, a desirable waterfront cond
$1,550.00 ($1.32 / sqft )
502 Winter Terrace 121 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1174 sqft
- Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- Contact Luz Solano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The community of Winter Ridge Condos has a lot to offer: Swimming pool, club house and private boat dock on lake Smart. This tranquil community is everybody's dream to enjoy and relax. this bright
$1,550.00 ($1.44 / sqft )
361 Winter Ridge Boulevard 361 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Provided by TWIN HOMES REALTY
- Contact Alvaro Molina
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE UNFURNISHED CONDO FOR RENT AT THE CHAIN OF LAKES Community of Winter Ridge Condominiums between Lake Smart and Lake Conine! This corner unit property offers stunning views across Lake Smart
- 1