Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winter Spgs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1096 Dyson Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$624,900.00 ($236.35 / sqft )

1096 Dyson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127598
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Cabal Ospina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1096 Dyson Drive, a truly one of a kind pool home in the heart of Winter Springs, FL! This spacious and well maintained property is packed with unique features and thoughtful upgrades, offe
Active
Details for 805 Leopard Trail, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$574,990.00 ($174.66 / sqft )

805 Leopard Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405925
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Wilfred Sierra Sosa, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 805 Leopard Trail in Winter Springs, a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in a quiet, established no HOA community. Situated on approximately half an acre, this property offers a rare comb
Active
Details for 30 Sable Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$569,000.00 ($154.58 / sqft )

30 Sable Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3681 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382648
  2. Provided by HOME SOLD NETWORK LLC
  3. Contact Julie Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! Beautiful Executive 4 bedroom POOL home in Tuscawilla Country Club Golf Community! NO HOA! Mediterranean feel with wrought iron accents and courtyard. Huge Kitchen with island in the middle.
Active
Details for 118 Partridge Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$560,000.00 ($163.74 / sqft )

118 Partridge Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405183
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Leigh Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Traditional Two Story 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Pool Home in Tuscawilla offering plenty of room to spread out with an oversized backyard and mature landscaping. Nestled along a beautiful tree lined street,
Active
Details for 820 Wakulla Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$424,900.00 ($256.27 / sqft )

820 Wakulla Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1658 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504175
  2. Provided by OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC
  3. Contact Rob Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers bright, comfortable living with fresh interior paint, new carpet, and new light fixtures throughout. The open main living are
Wade M. Berlin