Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Withlapopka Islands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11641 Salmon Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$425,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

11641 Salmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504218
  2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Jen Munn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This adorable cottage w/ METAL ROOF is large, with living + family room w/wood burning fireplace overlooking the water. It has a brand new kitchen! Granite counters, wood cabinets with soft close. Sta
Active
Details for 5572 Marlin Point, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$354,900.00 ($124.27 / sqft )

5572 Marlin Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721089
  2. Provided by MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  3. Contact Chris Marcic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This truly unique waterfront home blends history, character, and functionality in a setting that is hard to replicate. Originally built in 1971 as a fishing camp, the home was thoughtfully expanded in
Active
Details for 11717 Salmon Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$348,900.00 ($243.14 / sqft )

11717 Salmon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903436
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Casey Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene waterfront haven in the heart of the picturesque community of Floral City. This delightful home offers a perfect blend of comfort and tranquility, making it the ideal escape fro
Active
Details for 5675 Sandalwood Way, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$234,500.00 ($211.26 / sqft )

5675 Sandalwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716973
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
  3. Contact Desiree Griner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a canal in charming Floral City on Withlapopka Island, this adorable cottage style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and Florida living. Featuring two bedrooms and two ba
Active
Details for 5721 Live Oak Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$189,900.00 ($173.90 / sqft )

5721 Live Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1092 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718013
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
  3. Contact Desiree Griner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along a peaceful canal with direct access to the lake, this cute 2 bedroom, 1 bath cottage style home offers the perfect blend of Old Florida charm and waterfront living. Enjoy morning coffee
Active
Details for 10566 Rabbit Lane, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$189,000.00 ($192.86 / sqft )

10566 Rabbit Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724226
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Buteau Jr, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely adorable country home tucked away in a peaceful setting with that true backwoods feel, surrounded by quiet neighborhoods, canals, and lush natural scenery. Inside, youll find new luxury vin
Active
Details for 11671 Salmon Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$185,000.00 ($67.37 / sqft )

11671 Salmon Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722131
  2. Provided by KIEFER REALTY, PA
  3. Contact Monica Hubert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge two story home in canal in Floral City. Home features three bedrooms, and two full bathrooms, with bonus rooms which could be made into another bedroom, or study/den. Wood burning fireplace, home
Active
Details for 10888 Gobbler Drive, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$169,000.00 ($192.26 / sqft )

10888 Gobbler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 879 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681165
  2. Provided by 365 REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Teresina Anzalone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Fully updated and move in readynew roof, new HVAC, and modern updates throughout. Perfect for a winter retreat, downsizing, or investment opportunity near the water. This well maint
Active
Details for 10581 Buck Lane, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$134,999.00 ($17.40 / sqft )

10581 Buck Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 7758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471689
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity shines in Floral City! This fully fenced property features a permitted metal building, now a charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment complete with a full kitchen and a convenient laundry room
Active
Details for 11142 Sailfish Way, Floral City, FL 34436
$39,900.00

11142 Sailfish Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401331
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home amongst the Tsala Apopka Chain of Lakes. With approximately 1.17 acres of high and dry land this lot is zoned for both single family and mobile homes and features 3 gorgeous Magn
Wade M. Berlin