Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3633 Carlton Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$10,899,000.00 ($1,010.76 / sqft )

3633 Carlton Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10783 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021088
  2. Provided by Premiere Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in Woodfield Country Club, this extraordinary 7 bedroom estate spans over 8,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending sophistication, artistry, and effortless livability. Rei
Active
Details for 3790 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,799,000.00 ($375.76 / sqft )

3790 Kings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7449 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167808
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living at 3790 Kings Way, a stunningly updated home nestled in the prestigious gated community of Woodfield Hunt Club. This residence offers timeless elegance and modern upgrades, s
Active
Details for 3765 Kings Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,495,000.00 ($468.90 / sqft )

3765 Kings Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022716
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, a sought after gated community in central Boca with no mandatory membership. Set on a premier interior lot with no rear neighbors or road exposure, this home offers exc
Active
Details for 3030 Canterbury Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,300,000.00 ($529.22 / sqft )

3030 Canterbury Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021533
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Woodfield Hunt Club, where privacy, security & Central Boca living come together. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms & Completely renovated in 2020, this stunning home blends modern design wit
Active
Details for 3010 Hampton Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,995,000.00 ($513.12 / sqft )

3010 Hampton Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3888 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020444
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 BD 3 BA, beautifully renovated home on an oversized lot in Woodfield Hunt Club, offering a thoughtfully designed layout, exceptional indoor outdoor living, a new roof, a new main AC unit, n
Active
Details for 3110 Equestrian Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,920,000.00 ($391.44 / sqft )

3110 Equestrian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4905 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010383
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NOW INCLUDES NEW White Impact Windows and Doors! Enjoy perfect Southwest backyard Lake exposure afternoon sun/amazing sunsets from your pool! Spacious 3952 square feet under air. Plenty of room to exp
Active
Details for 6616 43rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$699,900.00 ($318.43 / sqft )

6616 43rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090695
  2. Provided by Ocean Ridge Realty Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Woodfield Country Club! Corner lot home offering privacy. Original kitchen, bathrooms&windows. Newer roof&gutters 2023. A/C 2017. Water heater 2023. Outside lighting changed from g
Active
Details for 415 22nd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$675,000.00 ($116.28 / sqft )

415 22nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5805 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720593
  2. Provided by SHERRY R SMITH REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sherry Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious home is located in sought after Woodfields just 10 minutes to downtown. Nestled among million dollar properties it offers a screened in pool with an expansive covered patio and a fenced
Active
Details for 450 Waterford Circle E, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$650,000.00 ($170.65 / sqft )

450 Waterford Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3809 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452903
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Robert Gawel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! Price reduced 75K! Welcome to your private oasis at 450 Waterford Circle East, where spaciousness, privacy, and affordability come together to create the perfect retreat for buyers l
Active
Details for 1748 5th Street, OCALA, FL 34471
$550,000.00

1748 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM724121
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY
  3. Contact Staci Biondini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to live on SE 5th Street, the gem of the Ocala Historic District. Enjoy riding your golf cart along the mature Oak tree lined streets of Ocala's coveted Woodfields neighborhood. Inste
Wade M. Berlin