Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodhaven Condo Palm Coast
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$189,000.00 ($141.26 / sqft )
3 Southbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1338 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ATLANTIC, LLC
- Contact Ronald Hamaty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gound floor end unit. 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, ideally located in Woodhaven one of the original Palm Coast subdivisions. Backs up to a wooded preserve for maximum privacy. Out of state owners want to
$185,000.00 ($168.49 / sqft )
6 Salisbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1098 sqft
- Provided by Grand Living Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spectacular Water Views!! Beautiful 2/2 Waterfront Condo located in the heart of Palm Coast including an HVAC system that was just installed in 2025. Discover this stunning gem tucked away in the tran
$1,595.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
46 Hembury Lane 46 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1098 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Raenell Wilkison
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location Location Location! Welcome to the Woodhaven community located in the heart of Palm Coast. This charming 2 bed, 2 bath condominium provides you a low maintenance Florida lifestyle at a great p
- 1