Active
Property Photos
6 Salisbury Court
  1. Image 1 For 6 Salisbury Court
  2. Image 2 For 6 Salisbury Court
  3. Image 3 For 6 Salisbury Court
  4. Image 4 For 6 Salisbury Court
  5. Image 5 For 6 Salisbury Court
  6. Image 6 For 6 Salisbury Court
  7. Image 7 For 6 Salisbury Court
  8. Image 8 For 6 Salisbury Court
  9. Image 9 For 6 Salisbury Court
  10. Image 10 For 6 Salisbury Court
  11. Image 11 For 6 Salisbury Court
  12. Image 12 For 6 Salisbury Court
  13. Image 13 For 6 Salisbury Court
  14. Image 14 For 6 Salisbury Court
  15. Image 15 For 6 Salisbury Court
  16. Image 16 For 6 Salisbury Court
  17. Image 17 For 6 Salisbury Court
  18. Image 18 For 6 Salisbury Court
  19. Image 19 For 6 Salisbury Court
  20. Image 20 For 6 Salisbury Court
  21. Image 21 For 6 Salisbury Court
  22. Image 22 For 6 Salisbury Court
  23. Image 23 For 6 Salisbury Court
  24. Image 24 For 6 Salisbury Court
  25. Image 25 For 6 Salisbury Court
  26. Image 26 For 6 Salisbury Court
  27. Image 27 For 6 Salisbury Court
  28. Image 28 For 6 Salisbury Court
  29. Image 29 For 6 Salisbury Court
  30. Image 30 For 6 Salisbury Court
  31. Image 31 For 6 Salisbury Court
  32. Image 32 For 6 Salisbury Court
  33. Image 33 For 6 Salisbury Court
  34. Image 34 For 6 Salisbury Court
  35. Image 35 For 6 Salisbury Court
  36. Image 36 For 6 Salisbury Court
  37. Image 37 For 6 Salisbury Court
  38. Image 38 For 6 Salisbury Court
  39. Image 39 For 6 Salisbury Court
  40. Image 40 For 6 Salisbury Court
  41. Image 41 For 6 Salisbury Court
  42. Image 42 For 6 Salisbury Court
  43. Image 43 For 6 Salisbury Court
  44. Image 44 For 6 Salisbury Court
  45. Image 45 For 6 Salisbury Court
  46. Image 46 For 6 Salisbury Court
  47. Image 47 For 6 Salisbury Court
  48. Image 48 For 6 Salisbury Court
  49. Image 49 For 6 Salisbury Court
  50. Image 50 For 6 Salisbury Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $185,000

Address: 6 Salisbury Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Description

Spectacular Water Views!! Beautiful 2/2 Waterfront Condo located in the heart of Palm Coast including an HVAC system that was just installed in 2025. Discover this stunning gem tucked away in the tranquil Woodhaven community, where lush, tree lined streets create a calm and private retreat you'll love coming home to. Step inside to find a thoughtfully maintained tastefully furnished unit featuring a fully screened Florida room/back patio perfect for relaxing and soaking in the water views year round. While the setting feels secluded, convenience is right at your doorstep. Shopping and dining are just a short walk away at the Island Walk Shopping Center. Community Perks You'll Love: *Underground utilities *Community pool *Tennis/Pickleball *Sauna *Clubhouse *Low HOA dues to include water for exceptional value. Book your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1226054 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6 Salisbury Court
  • Viewed: 55
  • Price: $185,000
  • Price sqft: $168
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1098
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Maintenance Grounds, Pickleball, Pool, Sauna, Tennis Court(s), Trash
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Structure, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 435
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer/Dryer Stacked, Refrigerator, Freezer, Electric Range, Electric Cooktop
  • Association Name: VESTA Property Management Services
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Open Floorplan, Pantry, Primary Bathroom - Shower No Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WOODHAVEN CONDO AT PALM COAST PARCEL 20-202 OR 303 PG 477 OR 645 PG 604 OR 689 PG 927 OR 1646/1988-DC OR 1646/1995 OR 1656/1715 OR 2002/1949 OR 2276/745 OR 2422/340
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7100-00200-0202
  • Views: 55
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 42 Club House Dr  101, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$199,900.00

42 Club House Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261413
  2. Provided by TAG Ventures
  3. 386-597-2688
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 40 Club House Dr  207, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$172,000.00

40 Club House Dr 207 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 262277
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Associates
  3. 904-471-3400
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 46 Club House Drive 108, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$196,900.00 ($199.70 / sqft )

46 Club House Drive 108 More Like This

PRICE REDUCED! Ground floor Condo 2025 New Roof 2023 Lennox HVAC 2024 New Water Heater Renovated 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo in C Section. Kitchen features modern cabinetry, countertops New Stainless range & m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1217355
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Investments
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway #oc2, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$173,900.00 ($161.02 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway #oc2 Reduced More Like This

Welcome to a distinctive condo located within the charming European Village in the heart of Palm Coast. This beautifully positioned unit offers a rare opportunity to enjoy a vibrant village style sett

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224139
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway #ob2, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$173,900.00 ($239.86 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway #ob2 Reduced More Like This

Rare European Village Opportunity! Versatile studio condominium that can be used as a professional office, boutique commercial space, residential studio, or short term rental investment. Located in th

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224203
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 48 Club House Drive 106, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$195,000.00 ($197.77 / sqft )

48 Club House Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming Waterfront 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo Ground Floor Unit! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, nestled along a serene saltw

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307340
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact E. Lisa Gearst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway B323, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$175,000.00 ($140.00 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway B323 Virtual Tour More Like This

European Village Condo Prime Investment Opportunity. Located in the heart of the highly sought after European Village, this 1,250 sq ft condo presents an incredible investment opportunity in one of t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309997
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Richard Campion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Masters Court  6, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$190,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

6 Masters Court 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Swing into easy living at 6 Masters Court, where updated style meets a prime Palm Coast location. This move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath is an exceptional opportunity to own a desirable upper floor end u

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311616
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Mary Hudgins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38 Oxford Lane 38, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$184,000.00 ($167.58 / sqft )

38 Oxford Lane 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious second floor unit offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed, maintenance free lifestyle. This well designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a primary bedroom, living room,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312956
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Ida Kuzmichova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 42 Club House Drive 205, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$179,500.00 ($182.05 / sqft )

42 Club House Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated second floor unit with canal views from L shaped balcony. New appliances and new vinyl flooring throughout. furniture included. Beautiful 2Bed, two Bath Condo with Canal Views. Minutes to th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313034
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tallaksen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin