Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
$45,000.00
00 Bur Oak Place More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
- Contact Ronald Blake
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect setting for your future home in the peaceful community of Lakeside at Oak Woodlands I in Jennings, Florida. Lot 13 offers a serene natural backdrop with mature treesideal for thos
$3,000.00 ($0.84 / sqft )
10505 Willow Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3556 sqft
- Provided by AMERICAN DREAM HOMES INC
- Contact Jenny Forest Lin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Absolute beauty! From the moment you drive into the gated community you are impressed. This home has so many upgrades: beautiful tile, crown molding, stone counters, pavers, water view & much more! Yo
$2,950.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
5250 Woodland Lakes Drive 130 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1476 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this Show Stopper Rental Condo Available in Woodland Lakes q 55 and Up Community Located in the Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This Beautifully Renovated and Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom i
$2,800.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
8731 Cypress Walk Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1820 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in a lovely quiet community, beautiful corner 3/2. 5 town home with a 1 car garage and oversized driveway parking. Nice backyard patio with room to play and plenty of space for kids. All tile