Active
Property Photos
10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 10505 Willow Ridge Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32825

Description

Absolute beauty! From the moment you drive into the gated community you are impressed. This home has so many upgrades: beautiful tile, crown molding, stone counters, pavers, water view & much more! You cannot miss out on this one. Tile and wood floor throughout the house. Amazing lakefront view! Watch the beautiful sunrise and sunset in your own backyard! Schedule a viewing and apply to live in this wonderful home today! **please note there will be a $150 monthly lawn maintenance fee ($100 mowing the lawn twice per month) plus monthly management fee ($50 to be paid from the tenant to the management company) in addition to the monthly rent for this property. **please do not pay application fees when you submit applications online. You can skip the application fee payment tab and still submit applications online. If you pay application fees online without reading this message carefully, we will not refund the application fees because we will also get charged a fee when we refund the application fees. **
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6388769 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10505 Willow Ridge Loop
  • Viewed: 180
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3556
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 67
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Wood
  • Living Area: 2730.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: City Limits, In County, Near Public Transit, Paved
School Information
  • High School: University High
  • Middle School: Legacy Middle
  • School Elementary: Andover Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Electric Water Heater
  • Association Name: American Dream Homes, Inc.
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32825 - Orlando/Rio Pinar / Union Park
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 33-22-31-9472-03-440
  • Views: 180
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other, Recreational
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1731 Grayson Dr  1, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,700.00 ($0.09 / sqft )

1731 Grayson Dr 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED! MONTH TO MONTH OK! Staying at any Airbnb hasn't been as pleasant as staying here! This 2 Bed/ 1 Bath entire Cabin looking House has all you could need for a co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 30000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6249837
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1118 Overdale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

1118 Overdale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Home Sweet Home in the Heart of Orlando! Welcome to 1118 Overdale St, a charming and sunny single story home offering comfort, functionality, and everyday convenience in one of Orlandos most desirabl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1553 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371233
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 427 Fieldstream Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$3,150.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

427 Fieldstream Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home in highly sought neighborhood of Estates of Fieldstream, NEW ROOF, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a screened pool with covered seating area, perfect for entertaining! Recent updates includ

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387467
  2. Provided by M L VAZ REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leticia Vaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2221 Cypress Trace Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,900.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2221 Cypress Trace Circle More Like This

Available for immediate occupancy in cypress springs in orlando, fl! Lawn maintenance included! This light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home on a private conservation lot offers high ceilings, an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396607
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexis Bress
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10525 Cabbage Tree Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$3,200.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

10525 Cabbage Tree Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home designed with both comfort and style in mind. The open concept layout is perfect for everyday living and entertaining, featuring a formal dining room a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3053 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401592
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 307 Flyrod Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,795.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

307 Flyrod Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the Fieldstream community near local shops, restaurants, and schools. Features include a spacious split floor plan with hardwood and tile flooring through

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402928
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8605 Caracas Avenue S, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,950.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

8605 Caracas Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Rio Pinar Country Club Estates, one of East Orlandos most sought after golf communities. This beautiful pool home sits on an expansive acre lot with a private natural pond, offering peacef

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4317 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406306
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE RENTAL HOMES
  3. Contact Peter Dang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1206 Culver Road, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$2,750.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

1206 Culver Road Virtual Tour More Like This

No HOA! Completely Renovated Luxury Pool Home for Rent! Price include water, electricity and internet. We are pleased to present this stunning fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: S5149637
  2. Provided by ELIZUNDIA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adriana Elizundia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin