Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodside 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8061 Timberwood Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$798,000.00 ($223.47 / sqft )

8061 Timberwood Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3571 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372780
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lynda Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a downstairs guest bedroom into a charming casual dining area, an elega
Active
Details for 7670 Live Oak Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$750,000.00 ($271.74 / sqft )

7670 Live Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027385
  2. Provided by The Luxury Home Team of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Calling all Realtors bring your clients to see this stunning modern home, located in a lovely, gated community in Coral Springs, Florida."
Active
Details for 203 Woodgrove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32825
$729,000.00 ($204.15 / sqft )

203 Woodgrove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3571 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375869
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Austin LeGrant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a versatile flex room into a charming casual dinin
Active
Details for 9389 Longmeadow Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$650,000.00 ($294.38 / sqft )

9389 Longmeadow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024262
  2. Provided by The Property Xperts
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own this Rare 4/5BR or can be used as 5+Gameroom/6 BR+Den Home w/2BA & 2 Car Garage in Woodside. Primary Bath has been updated offering 2 Spacious Walk in closets. Conveniently lo
Active
Details for 7629 Sanctuary Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$594,000.00 ($292.61 / sqft )

7629 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023366
  2. Provided by Go Big Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in a desirable guard gated community with a low maintenance fee. This home offers full impact protection, a 13 year old roof, and many recent upgrad
Active
Details for 3920 Woodside Drive Apt 11, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$475,000.00 ($318.37 / sqft )

3920 Woodside Drive Apt 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1492 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015844
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautifully renovated two story condominium in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Woodside Arms features a newly updated kitchen designed for both
Active
Details for 1903 Sprucewood Way, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$410,000.00 ($162.25 / sqft )

1903 Sprucewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2527 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1084840
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Roddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT Now offered at $410,000! Welcome to 1903 Sprucewood Way, a stunning completely remodeled lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the highly desirable Woodside subdivision
Active
Details for 1924 Whisperwood Way, Port Orange, FL 32128
$369,000.00 ($172.75 / sqft )

1924 Whisperwood Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224621
  2. Provided by AV8 Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modernized 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo located in the private, gated, active, world recognized Spruce Creek Fly In Community. 1630 sq ft of airy, indoor one living space plus 360 sq ft of outdoor screened
Active
Details for 26399 Limestone Springs Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$329,900.00 ($197.90 / sqft )

26399 Limestone Springs Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503860
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Michael Dickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome that blends modern comfort with timeless style. From the moment you step inside, youll be greeted by an open concept floor plan f
Active
Details for 8067 116th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
$289,900.00 ($120.64 / sqft )

8067 116th Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723382
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  3. Contact Sandra MacMurdy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUMMARY: Meticulously kept, neat as a pin, original owner 2/2/2 "Georgetown" model on very unusual large .30 acre extra private lot. The home faces Southwest on a quiet road. Remarkable back yard wi
Wade M. Berlin