Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Worthington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8532 Beechlake Court, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,375,000.00 ($313.93 / sqft )

8532 Beechlake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505970
  2. Provided by GETMOREOFFERS
  3. Contact Keith Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2024 built luxury home with waterfront views, situated on a prime cul de sac lot, featuring the highly desirable Savannah floor plan with 12 ft ceilings and an open concept design. This thoug
Active
Details for 9232 Nugent Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,300,000.00 ($248.04 / sqft )

9232 Nugent Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5241 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11028658
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and redone Winchester model in the desirable quaint community of Worthington! This 5 bedroom 4.5 bath home offers just about every upgrade you can imagine and has been redone throughout with
Active
Details for 4677 Antrim Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,300,000.00 ($347.04 / sqft )

4677 Antrim Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3746 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684179
  2. Provided by BEYOND REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Darren Dowling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Cardel Homes Martin model in Worthington, where thoughtful design meets everyday luxury without the added cost of a CDD. Built in 2022, this beautifully crafted residence offe
Active
Details for 9195 Nugent Trail, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$939,999.00 ($180.42 / sqft )

9195 Nugent Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009352
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Worthington Estates, an exclusive gated enclave of just 81 residences, ideally situated off West Okeechobee Boulevard in the heart of West Palm Beach. This private and picturesque community
Active
Details for 4762 Antrim Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$749,000.00 ($203.31 / sqft )

4762 Antrim Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3684 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687558
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Jesse Bauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the gated community of Worthington in East Sarasota, this lakefront pool home offers a side of Sarasota that many buyers do not even realize exists. Quiet streets, natural surroundings,
Active
Details for 4881 Antrim Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$699,000.00 ($143.18 / sqft )

4881 Antrim Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4882 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678761
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Fevil Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT !! CAN NOT BEAT THIS PRICE NOW !! PRICED TO SELL NOW !! Absolutely Move In READY and Immaculately Maintained. A rare Opportunity to own a refined luxury residence in the covete
Active
Details for 13580 Southampton Drive, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
$659,579.00 ($280.08 / sqft )

13580 Southampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104891
  2. Provided by RENEE FARLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Renee Farley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Call LA. Impeccably maintained Villa II in the highly sought after Worthington Country Cluba premier bundled golf community in beautiful Bonita Springs. This mint condition 3 bedroom, 2 bath single fa
Active
Details for 4922 Edgewater Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$575,000.00 ($240.59 / sqft )

4922 Edgewater Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883975
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Eleni Sampson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable Worthington subdivision of the gated East Lake Woodlands Golf Course community, this spacious home offers 3 bedroom, 2.5
Active
Details for 9410 Georgian Park Lane 105, TAMPA, FL 33626
$427,000.00 ($190.03 / sqft )

9410 Georgian Park Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494483
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Carsten Prause
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE OPPORTUNITY IN WESTCHASE TENANT IN PLACE THROUGH OCTOBER 31, 2026!!! Located in the highly sought after Westpark Village of Worthington, this beau
Active
Details for 9512 West Park Village Drive 107, TAMPA, FL 33626
$419,000.00 ($191.85 / sqft )

9512 West Park Village Drive 107 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504261
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Siftar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss your opportunity to own this beautiful townhome in west park village one of the best locations in westchase with restaurants, shops, playgrounds, parks, tennis & a community pool w/ water
Wade M. Berlin