Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wyndham Lakes West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,299,000.00 ($257.53 / sqft )
12474 50th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5044 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover unmatched privacy in the gated sanctuary of Pelican Isle. Situated on a premier pie shaped lot overlooking a 22 acre lake, this 3,993 sq ft estate blends grandeur with family functionality. A
$1,199,000.00 ($234.55 / sqft )
12262 49th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5112 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wyndham Lakes luxury estate in the exclusive gated community of Bay Pointe. This one of a kind home offers 5 beds + office, 3.5 baths, over 3800 sq.ft. under A/C, oversized heated saltwater pool & spa
$949,900.00 ($237.83 / sqft )
12307 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3994 sqft
- Provided by ZenQuest Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated 4 bed PLUS DEN/OFFICE, 3 bath single story home with an open layout flowing from a modern kitchen to bright, spacious living areas, enhanced by in ceiling speakers throughout. En
$875,000.00 ($239.86 / sqft )
12420 50th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3648 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Absolutely gorgeous waterfront home | top rated schools | low hoa | room for pool | new water heater 2024 | bright open floor plan | triple split layout | led high hat lighting | tile flooring through
- 1