Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wynnfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17 White Haven Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$472,900.00 ($129.88 / sqft )

17 White Haven Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317830
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Lee Ricci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17 Whitehaven Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164 a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 3 car garage, offering exceptional space, functionality, and modern comfort in a desirable Pal
Active
Details for 33 Wendy Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$395,000.00 ($123.86 / sqft )

33 Wendy Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318185
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact John Downing
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks in the desirable Pine Lakes area of Palm Coast. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers 2,296 sq ft of living space and more than 3,100 sq ft under roof, providing a rare o
Active
Details for 90 Whittington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$375,000.00 ($100.56 / sqft )

90 Whittington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3729 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316702
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Anna DiCrescenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom freshwater canal home offering 2,925 sq ft of living space in the heart of Palm Coast. With high ceilings, multiple living areas, and an abundance of n
Active
Details for 2 Windermere Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$279,000.00 ($98.94 / sqft )

2 Windermere Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226150
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming single family home on a desirable corner lot in Palm Coast, FL. Boasting 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms across 1,907 square feet, this residence blends spacious living with though
Active
Details for 33 Weymouth Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$75,000.00

33 Weymouth Lane More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC309612
  2. Provided by TOMOKA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carmine Pantuso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare opportunity to own a lot on the Pine Lakes Golf Course. There are very few golf course lots left in Palm Coast, so whether you're an avid golfer or simply appreciate the soothing ambian
Active
Details for 137 Wellwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

137 Wellwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318003
  2. Provided by TAG VENTURES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Austrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 3bed 2bath home features laminate flooring, beautiful fixtures, and an open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a fully fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities. Modern kitch
Active
Details for 7 Warren Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,750.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

7 Warren Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318076
  2. Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT USA LLC
  3. Contact Barron Becker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This inviting home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Florida living. Nestled on a quiet street, the property features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, creating a wa
Wade M. Berlin