Active
Property Photos
137 Wellwood Lane
  1. Image 1 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  2. Image 2 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  3. Image 3 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  4. Image 4 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  5. Image 5 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  6. Image 6 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  7. Image 7 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  8. Image 8 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  9. Image 9 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  10. Image 10 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  11. Image 11 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  12. Image 12 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  13. Image 13 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  14. Image 14 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  15. Image 15 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  16. Image 16 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  17. Image 17 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  18. Image 18 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  19. Image 19 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  20. Image 20 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  21. Image 21 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  22. Image 22 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  23. Image 23 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  24. Image 24 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  25. Image 25 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  26. Image 26 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  27. Image 27 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  28. Image 28 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  29. Image 29 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  30. Image 30 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  31. Image 31 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  32. Image 32 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  33. Image 33 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  34. Image 34 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  35. Image 35 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  36. Image 36 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
  37. Image 37 of 37 For 137 Wellwood Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

Address: 137 Wellwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164

Description

This spacious 3bed 2bath home features laminate flooring, beautiful fixtures, and an open living area filled with natural light. Enjoy a fully fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities. Modern kitchen and stylish bathrooms complete this charming rental. Schedule a showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC318003 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 137 Wellwood Lane
  • Viewed: 59
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1939
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1349.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7021-00010-0530
  • Views: 59
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 44 Pinetree Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,000.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

44 Pinetree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a large home close to hospital, shopping, and school. Nice screened covered patio. A must see. Background check fee.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC311768
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Richmond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

23 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a peaceful neighborhood close to schools, restaurants, shopping and more! This home features high ceilings, spacious bedrooms, and a HUGE backyard to enjoy the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315686
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Radcliffe Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

24 Radcliffe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318026
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Rae Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

131 Rae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2046 sq ft single family home, has 4 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms fully fenced in yard. Home features no carpet and centrally located close to shopping and restaurants. Short drive to beach. Ther

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318029
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 73 Secretary Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,300.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

73 Secretary Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right in! Immaculate 3 bedroom/2bath home in much sought after Seminole Woods subdivision. Natural light galore with beautiful ceramic tile throughout. Master bedroom with oversized closet and ma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318139
  2. Provided by 180 REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Becky Cunningham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Slumber Meadow Trail A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

62 Slumber Meadow Trail A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Duplex with 2 car garage! Private Driveway! 1452 sq. ft. Lawn care included, GAS range,3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Tiled througout, Hard surface counter tops, blinds, Coverd screen porch with view of woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318182
  2. Provided by SUNBURST REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Melodye Irey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,100.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a fully fenced in yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318194
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 192 Pine Grove Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,100.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

192 Pine Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Deposit free living (for qualified renters through Obligo)! FULLY FURNISHED! Beautiful, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 6 month to 1 yr lease. LAWN CARE INCLUDED. Over 1900 sq ft. Large living room. Formal d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC294140
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Pin Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

4 Pin Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Palm Coast! Perfectly situated in a friendly neighborhood this home offers a spacious split floor layout with over 2000 sq ft of livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311674
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 116 Pepperdine Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

116 Pepperdine Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new home in Belle Terre, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 2 car garage. Kitchen features stainless appliances and granite counters and an island with seating space. master bath has a walk in closet, dual v

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1946 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311989
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Tina Mullins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin