Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wynnstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4159 River Beacon Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$472,575.00 ($139.53 / sqft )

4159 River Beacon Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3387 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500514
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Human
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Catalina BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story home designed for ultimate comfort a
Active
Details for 5756 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$401,990.00 ($164.28 / sqft )

5756 Mountain Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397120
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured at Wynnstone in Davenport, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5 bedroom,
Active
Listing Details for 3404 Mud Canyon Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
$400,580.00 ($164.31 / sqft )

3404 Mud Canyon Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502445
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Open floor plan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen. Now selling, Wynnstone Si
Active
Listing Details for 3404 Mud Canyon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$400,580.00 ($164.31 / sqft )

3404 Mud Canyon Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502445
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5772 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$399,990.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

5772 Mountain Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388084
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Wynnstone, located minutes from Posner Park and I 4, showcases The Robie, a two story concrete block plan featuring a spacious open concept home. First floor which includes a well
Active
Listing Details for 5916 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$392,990.00 ($169.03 / sqft )

5916 Snowfall Bend New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403090
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining rooms with Quartz
Active
Listing Details for 5919 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$389,990.00 ($169.19 / sqft )

5919 Snowfall Bend New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397433
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Find everything you need in Davenport! Located just minutes from world class theme parks and attractions, Wynnstone is the perfect community to call home with its beautiful Florida
Active
Listing Details for 5715 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$387,990.00 ($166.88 / sqft )

5715 Mountain Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403105
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath, Block On Block home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining r
Active
Details for 3411 Mud Canyon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$386,560.00 ($169.25 / sqft )

3411 Mud Canyon Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358401
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the days events from this home's open kitchen which overlooks a spacious great room and dining area. Retreat to your
Active
Details for 4620 Hikers Drive, Davenport, FL 33837
$382,804.00 ($150.36 / sqft )

4620 Hikers Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508474
  2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Turquesa BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. The Turquesa is the ultimate family haven, a two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a
Wade M. Berlin