Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wynnstone Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5756 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$401,990.00 ($164.28 / sqft )

5756 Mountain Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397120
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Robie is a two story floorplan featured at Wynnstone in Davenport, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5 bedroom,
Active
Details for 5772 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$399,990.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

5772 Mountain Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388084
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Wynnstone, located minutes from Posner Park and I 4, showcases The Robie, a two story concrete block plan featuring a spacious open concept home. First floor which includes a well
Active
Listing Details for 5916 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$392,990.00 ($169.03 / sqft )

5916 Snowfall Bend New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403090
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining rooms with Quartz
Active
Listing Details for 5715 Mountain Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$387,990.00 ($166.88 / sqft )

5715 Mountain Road New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403105
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Elston II this 2325 Sqft. 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bath, Block On Block home. This home provides Luxury Vinyl tile in all the wet areas and the living and dining r
Active
Details for 5920 Snowfall Bend, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$344,990.00 ($207.20 / sqft )

5920 Snowfall Bend Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403057
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. ind everything you need in Davenport! Located just minutes from world class theme parks and attractions, Wynnstone is the perfect community to call home with its beautiful Florida
Active
Details for 5148 Native Mile Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$329,990.00 ($219.41 / sqft )

5148 Native Mile Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405489
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. ocated just minutes from Posner Park and I 4, this spacious 3/2, all concrete block constructed, one story truly optimizes living space. The broad entry into the dining area with i
Wade M. Berlin