Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wysteria Wellen Park Village F
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,990.00 ($178.28 / sqft )
18230 Vizcaya Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2524 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Dream 2 by Neal Communities is a beautifully crafted single story home offering approximately 1,860 square feet of open and inviting living space. This thoughtfully designed floorplan includes 3 s
$389,990.00 ($177.19 / sqft )
18131 Franklin Park Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2201 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in award winning Wellen Park, just 20 minutes from the beach. This open concept floorplan features modern finishes, a spacious kitchen, and seamless indoor and
$384,990.00 ($174.92 / sqft )
18137 Franklin Park Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2201 sqft
- Provided by NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- Contact John Neal
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den home offers comfort and convenience in a prime location, just steps away from the communitys resort style pool, hot tub, pickleball courts, and gathering center. The o
- 1