Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Club Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 301 Ixora Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$12,450,000.00 ($2,309.83 / sqft )

301 Ixora Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5390 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618181
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact The Owen Lucas Team
  4. (305) 743-7636
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Splendida in exclusive Duck Key, Florida. This custom built estate has been curated from the gated entrances to the 180' of protected ocean front dockage. Featuring a classic Medite
Active
Details for 308 Sabal Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$7,499,000.00 ($1,874.75 / sqft )

308 Sabal Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616613
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Walters Luxury Group Gloria, Rachel and Michaela W
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined oceanfront living on sought after Duck Key. This double lot estate offers 138 feet of protected deepwater dockage, complete with a solid concrete seawall designed to accommodate a s
Active
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$5,799,000.00 ($1,044.11 / sqft )

1214 Commodore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225797
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living at its finest on Yacht Club Island in New Smyrna Beach, the areas only coveted gated waterfront community. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal, this beautifull
Active
Details for 1214 Commodore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$5,799,000.00 ($1,044.11 / sqft )

1214 Commodore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5554 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087997
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Amy Almester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 362 Seaview Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
$4,250,000.00 ($1,221.62 / sqft )

362 Seaview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3479 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618166
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty, Inc.
  3. Contact Shane Murray Wilson
  4. (239) 275-3321
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you're searching for the look, feel, and scent of brand new construction complete with soaring vaulted ceilings on exclusive Duck Key, this is the one.This solid concrete waterfront home has been
Active
Details for 340 Seaview Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
$2,595,000.00 ($1,103.79 / sqft )

340 Seaview Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2351 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617471
  2. Provided by Florida Keys Real Estate Group
  3. Contact Brenner Scheel Casey
  4. (305) 783-3395
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined island living in this elegant deepwater canal home on Duck Key an exceptional retreat ideal for large families or those who love to entertain. Perfectly positioned along the pristi
Active
Details for 334 Seaview Drive, Duck Key, FL 33050
$2,395,000.00 ($1,336.50 / sqft )

334 Seaview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: 614866
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Samuel Davis Williams
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island living at its finest! Welcome to 334 E Seaview Dr, Duck Key, FL 33050 a'' a spectacular 3 bedroom, 3 bath canal front home nestled on prestigious Yacht Club Island.This beautifully remodeled re
Active
Details for 309 Jasmine Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$1,100,000.00 ($663.05 / sqft )

309 Jasmine Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1659 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619487
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Kirsten K Miller
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience island living on Yacht Club Island in Duck Key, an exclusive oceanfront community known for privacy and a relaxed coastal setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a modern, update
Active
Details for 309 Jasmine Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
$1,100,000.00 ($487.81 / sqft )

309 Jasmine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024105
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience island living on Yacht Club Island in Duck Key, an exclusive oceanfront community known for privacy and a relaxed coastal setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a modern interior with
Active
Details for 200 Windward Passage 84, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$375,000.00

200 Windward Passage 84 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8357327
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle at its finest!!! Boats slips like this in Florida do not pop up often! Located in the highly sought after Island Yacht Club Marina located on Island Estates. The owner
Wade M. Berlin