Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yarmouth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3080 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$385,000.00 ($298.22 / sqft )

3080 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147998
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOTALLY GUT RENOVATED! CORNER UNIT! YARMOUTH! FULLY FURNISHED WITH MODERN FURNITURE INCLUDED! This is the second to the largest models in Century Village Boca, featuring a sparkling renovated open kit
Active
Details for 1027 Yarmouth Drive B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$275,000.00 ($235.04 / sqft )

1027 Yarmouth Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027869
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms first floor condo located in the highly desirable Yarmouth B Building. Comes fully furnished turnkey and move in ready. Features a modern kitchen with granite counterto
Active
Details for 1072 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$245,000.00 ($283.57 / sqft )

1072 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165487
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly installed HURRICANE proof all around windows and doors! NEWLY Installed A.C ! STUNNING RENOVATED! FIRST FLOOR WATERVIEW! Sparkling! Beautifully WHITE RENOVATED kitchen with the wall down, crea
Active
Details for 3063 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$199,000.00 ($194.34 / sqft )

3063 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150951
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3063 Yarmouth D, ideally located just steps from places of worship within the highly sought after Century Village 55+ Country Club. This turnkey, fully furnished residence offers comfort, s
Active
Details for 4067 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$129,900.00 ($150.35 / sqft )

4067 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148353
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse, upgraded kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops and full backsplash, brand new stainless steel appliances (stove, fridge, dishwasher & microwave) double stainless sink,extra food pantry,
Active
Details for 2069 Yarmouth D  2069, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$105,000.00 ($121.53 / sqft )

2069 Yarmouth D 2069 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129398
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ Community Second Floor Waterview Condo! Enjoy a sparkling lake view from your rear lanai, creating the perfect extension of your living space. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath
Active
Details for 1072 Yarmouth D  1072, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,950.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

1072 Yarmouth D 1072 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165526
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING RENOVATED! FIRST FLOOR WATERVIEW! Sparkling! Newly installed hurricane proof windows and doors just installed. Beautifully RENOVATED kitchen with the wall down, creating a GREAT room. Recentl
Wade M. Berlin