Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Young
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1370,1374,1380 Broadway Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
$3,700,000.00 ($155.07 / sqft )

1370,1374,1380 Broadway Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23861 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937257
  2. Provided by VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  3. Contact Joshua Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a portfolio of three commercial condominium units located within a thriving, fully occupied shopping center along bustling US Highway 98 in Bartow. This offeri
Active
Details for 1350 Broadway Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
$3,160,000.00 ($133.95 / sqft )

1350 Broadway Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 23591 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937249
  2. Provided by VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  3. Contact Joshua Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Position your business for success in this highly visible commercial condominium located along bustling US Highway 98 within a thriving, fully occupied shopping plaza in the heart of Bartow. Surrounde
Active
Details for 6180 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
$955,000.00 ($530.56 / sqft )

6180 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478357
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Holly DiMemmo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is your chance to own an amazing corner lot with great visibility on the corner of Haines and 62nd. Currently used as a car resale lot and fenced in with a garage/shed and mobile home used as an
Active
Details for 1306 Lemon Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$590,000.00 ($221.89 / sqft )

1306 Lemon Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2659 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462346
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Pranzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller offering a $5,000 credit towards buyer closing costs** Almost New!! 2023 new construction in Tarpon Springs with no HOA and no deferred maintenancethis is the kind of home which stands out in
Active
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue A403, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$575,000.00 ($418.49 / sqft )

1890 Atlantic Avenue A403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6296884
  2. Provided by STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Casey Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. How would you like to wake up to the sounds of the waves rolling in along with the breathtaking sunrises over the Atlantic Ocean? If so, then this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo overlooking the
Active
Details for 1112 Boyer Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$529,000.00 ($173.67 / sqft )

1112 Boyer Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412566
  2. Provided by AUSTEN WOOD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tim Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the best of Florida living with this custom designed sanctuary, where luxurious indoor living effortlessly merges with the quintessential Florida outdoor lifestyle. B
Active
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue A404, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$524,000.00 ($417.20 / sqft )

1890 Atlantic Avenue A404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399290
  2. Provided by THOMAS LYNNE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Bauer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of waves in this direct oceanfront 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in desirable Cocoa Beach. This residence features a popular open concept floo
Active
Details for 3155 Benson Park Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$495,999.00 ($234.63 / sqft )

3155 Benson Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143523
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Yulimar Betancourt Caldera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Smart Home with Breathtaking Views and Prime Location! Welcome to 3155 Benson Park Blvd, a fully renovated masterpiece that perfectly blends luxury, modern technology, and serene living. Si
Active
Details for 1890 Atlantic Avenue 604, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$485,000.00 ($386.15 / sqft )

1890 Atlantic Avenue 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.63 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678929
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Chris Marion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE Reduced Wake up to breathtaking sunrises and the soothing sound of ocean waves from this 6th floor, direct oceanfront condo overlooking the Atlantic Ocean. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Active
Details for 2100 Atlantic Avenue 201, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
$399,000.00 ($249.38 / sqft )

2100 Atlantic Avenue 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: O6407579
  2. Provided by CROWN REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct oceanfront residence comes with an 1 Car Garage and offers a rare value opportunity well below comparable updated units. Clean, well maintained, and fully livable, the condo features updated ba
Wade M. Berlin