Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5435 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$3,490,000.00 ($156.99 / sqft )

5435 Gall Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22231 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455668
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sarah Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the highly visible Gall Boulevard/US 301 corridor, this property sits within one of Zephyrhills most actively planned redevelopment zones, creating a rare opportunity for investors an
Active
Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250,000.00

36630 Sunshine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468721
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Colton Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Active
Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,999,999.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

8241 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10561 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496468
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
Active
Details for 5500 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,850,000.00 ($148.64 / sqft )

5500 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481995
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11,900 square feet of air conditioned retail space located in the heart of downtown Zephyrhills flanked on either side by main street thoroughfares with a high traffic count and visibility. Building e
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law suite
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$930,000.00 ($150.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6193 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: P4931451
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Opportunity to own a 1.01 Acre, corner lot, directly on Gall Blvd also known as US 301 in Zephyrhills Florida. Complete with a 5,249 Square Foot Medical Office Building, 957 Square Foot R
Active
Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00 ($494.19 / sqft )

8236 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
Active
Details for 8302 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00

8302 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3634 Apfel Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$848,600.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

3634 Apfel Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6289798
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Stafford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your stunning private retreat in Wesley Chapel, this hard to find 7.5 acre horse farm is located on a dead end county maintained rd. Whether you're looking for your own private retreat or i
Active
Details for 5407 Dean Dairy Rd, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$699,000.00

5407 Dean Dairy Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498347
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1.56 acre C 1 Commercial site in booming Zephyrhills, located within a dense, fast growing community of thousands of rooftops. High and dry, cleared, and ready for development with excellent main road
Wade M. Berlin