Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zephyrhills Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250,000.00

36630 Sunshine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468721
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Colton Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Active
Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,999,999.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

8241 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10561 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496468
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
Active
Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$949,999.00 ($140.43 / sqft )

7427 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8398424
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sonny Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law suite
Active
Details for 8236 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00 ($494.19 / sqft )

8236 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497193
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Land value opportunity. Existing structures on the property, including the mobile home, are conveyed as is, with the asking price based largely on the u
Active
Details for 8302 Wire Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$850,000.00

8302 Wire Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498531
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3634 Apfel Road, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$848,600.00 ($316.64 / sqft )

3634 Apfel Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.50 acres
  1. MLSID: O6289798
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Karen Stafford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your stunning private retreat in Wesley Chapel, this hard to find 7.5 acre horse farm is located on a dead end county maintained rd. Whether you're looking for your own private retreat or i
Active
Details for 5407 Dean Dairy Rd, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$699,000.00

5407 Dean Dairy Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498347
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Khairi Salah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1.56 acre C 1 Commercial site in booming Zephyrhills, located within a dense, fast growing community of thousands of rooftops. High and dry, cleared, and ready for development with excellent main road
Active
Details for 38327 Hamrich Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$600,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

38327 Hamrich Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493776
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Mark Berdelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of country living in the heart of Pasco County. Situated on 2.5 peaceful acres, this 2009 built home offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and opportunity.
Active
Details for 37351 Neighbors Path, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$550,000.00 ($157.68 / sqft )

37351 Neighbors Path Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424531
  2. Provided by REALTY COOPERATIVE
  3. Contact Tony Giglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Nestled on a generous 1.2 acre canvas lies a custom built sanctuary that harmonizes space, grace, and possibility. At approximately 3,488 sq ft, this single story home (built in 2000) offe
Active
Details for 37644 Daughtery Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$535,000.00

37644 Daughtery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8363632
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Georgia Bickford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SO MUCH POTENTIAL! This 2.6 acre parcel is located right in the path of progress, near Wal Mart and a long list of other businesses, restaurants, medical facilities and more. The land has approximate
Wade M. Berlin