Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Baker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14632 State Rd. 121 N, Macclenny, FL 32063
$1,225,000.00 ($184.10 / sqft )

14632 State Rd. 121 N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6654 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: 1219582
  2. Provided by A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Estate in Baker County just 35 minutes from downtown Jacksonville. Experience timeless elegance and modern comfort in this exquisite home. Nestled on a meticulously manicured 1.85 acre lot
Active
Details for 912 5th Street, Macclenny, FL 32063
$775,000.00 ($166.45 / sqft )

912 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4656 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015840
  2. Provided by Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled home located just 30 miles west of Jacksonville International Airport, offering an impressive 8 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. This spacious property has been thoughtfully updated thr
Active
Details for 11018 Seneca Lane, Glen St. Mary, FL 32040
$749,000.00 ($336.48 / sqft )

11018 Seneca Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 1220051
  2. Provided by AV8 Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom brick home located in the gated Cuyler Airfield (FD27) community. This home is open floor plan with 3 split bedrooms & 2 baths. Features include airy, living/dining/kitchen layout with granit
Active
Details for 2626 Will Elledge Road, GLEN ST MARY, FL 32040
$405,000.00 ($199.51 / sqft )

2626 Will Elledge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404683
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Meshell Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to peaceful country living in Glen St. Mary. This well maintained home sits on approximately 10 acres, offering exceptional space, privacy, and a true rural lifestyle. Inside, you'll find a co
Active
Details for 724 Liberty Circle, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
$341,900.00 ($142.58 / sqft )

724 Liberty Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312256
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Williams, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CUL DE SAC! NO CDD! USDA 100% finance option available and ASK about our preferred lender incentives! Don't wait for NEW CONSTRUCTION this one was built in 2023! MOTIVATED SELLER with a 5/3 Cul de sac
Active
Details for 4318 Deerfield Circle W, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
$294,900.00 ($105.66 / sqft )

4318 Deerfield Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317616
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **acreage**metal roof**2 homes 1 lot** welcome to your very own 1. 16 acre retreat where you get 2 homes on 1 lot! Tucked away behind mature trees, this secluded property offers the ultimate in privac
Active
Details for 14070 John Williams Road, SANDERSON, FL 32087
$294,000.00 ($197.58 / sqft )

14070 John Williams Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.90 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144034
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Taylor Mountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWLY UPDATED kitchen and bathrooms! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home sits on just under 12 beautiful ACRES and offers everything you need for peaceful country living. The property includes a barn w
Active
Details for 8760 County Road 127, SANDERSON, FL 32087
$75,000.00 ($56.78 / sqft )

8760 County Road 127 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1321 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.50 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538832
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Mike LeRoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This ranch style home offers solid bones and potential on a spacious lot. This three bedroom, two bathroom home presents a compelling investment opportunity for those seeking to create value through
Active
Details for 11226 Clarence Bennett Road, SANDERSON, FL 32087
$74,990.00

11226 Clarence Bennett Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5100797
  2. Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  3. Contact Charmaine Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and convenience with this well kept 0.77 acre parcel located in beautiful Baker County, Florida. This spacious lot comes equipped with a private well, sep
Active
Details for 47 5th Street, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
$69,900.00 ($54.44 / sqft )

47 5th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334802
  2. Provided by TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Glory Feliciano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity in Downtown Macclenny Located very close of downtown Macclenny's restaurants and shops, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a unique opportunity for investors and builders. The
Wade M. Berlin