Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Brevard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8251 Windover Way, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$7,000,000.00

8251 Windover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1 sqft
  2. Approx. 6.94 acres
  1. MLSID: O6381649
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Almost 7 acres of cleared land located on busy corridor of established businesses such as Walmart, Home Depot, Lowes & other newer businesses currently under construction leading into Titusville.
Active
Details for 1881-1931 Knox Mcrae Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$6,500,000.00 ($81.69 / sqft )

1881-1931 Knox Mcrae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 79567 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.93 acres
  1. MLSID: O6320824
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Retail Investment Opportunity Spacious Shopping Center with Endless Potential. Unlock the full potential of this expansive shopping center, ideally suited for a wide range of retail, service,
Active
Details for 188 Bayshore Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
$5,425,000.00 ($1,187.09 / sqft )

188 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4570 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11164269
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional offering of three cul de sac properties forming a private coastal compound. Two premier waterfront lots command panoramic views spanning over a mile across the Indian River, showcasing
Active
Details for 295 Barnes Boulevard, ROCKLEDGE, FL 32955
$5,000,000.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

295 Barnes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27925 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.24 acres
  1. MLSID: L4961396
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a versatile commercial property in the heart of Brevard County with desirable Industrial Use (IU) zoning. Currently configured as professional office space, the proper
Active
Details for 1923 Knox Mcrae Drive, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$4,900,000.00 ($103.86 / sqft )

1923 Knox Mcrae Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 47179 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.93 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386765
  2. Provided by MUTTER REALTY
  3. Contact James Mutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit has over 47000sf which can be used for a school, office space or built out for retail. There are 25 rooms, 5 baths plus over 10K sf of warehouse space. So many possibilities. With abundant o
Active
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
$3,950,000.00

4527 Babcock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.16 acres
  1. MLSID: F10432016
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Active
Details for 2 River Falls Dr, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$3,950,000.00 ($442.92 / sqft )

2 River Falls Dr More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8918 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381349
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michael Domi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious waterfront custom estate with 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and over 6,558 square feet exceptionally updated in 2022. Experience endless coastal paradise with 150 feet of Banana River frontage, bre
Active
Details for 4236 Hield Road Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$3,499,000.00 ($350.18 / sqft )

4236 Hield Road Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9992 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11145889
  2. Provided by Relentless Real Estate Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most iconic estates in the region the famed ''Mickey Mouse House'' a fully renovated 18 acre luxury retreat offering over 7,500 sq ft of resort style living. Perched above a true
Active
Details for 4236 Hield  , PALM BAY, FL 32907
$3,499,000.00 ($350.18 / sqft )

4236 Hield Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9992 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.06 acres
  1. MLSID: O6365662
  2. Provided by RELENTLESS REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Scott Loveridge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Overlooking the pool as well is a massive billiards and entertainment wing, outfitted with a full kitchen, bath, and lounge space perfect for game days, parties, and gatherings. Outside is where this
Active
Details for 7 Cove View Court, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$3,100,000.00 ($408.70 / sqft )

7 Cove View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7585 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404426
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ramyah Alrayyis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Tuscany inspired riverside escape in the world renowned town of Cocoa Beach, this exceptional estate is perfectly positioned between the tranquil Banana River and the sparkling Atlantic Ocean, offer
Wade M. Berlin