Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Clay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1177 Keystone Avenue, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$1,500,000.00 ($6,250.00 / sqft )

1177 Keystone Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 240 sqft
  2. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC517922
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH, REALTORS
  3. Contact Jeff Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. 11 Acre Parcel zoned C 1 (Commercial) Approved for Mini Storage and multiple commercial application. Over 1000' of road frontage on SR 100. 3 acres of the 11 acres fenced and cle
Active
Details for 2301 Park Avenue #300, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
$899,000.00 ($176.55 / sqft )

2301 Park Avenue #300 More Like This

  1. Approx. 5092 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC520163
  2. Provided by CB ISAAC REALTY
  3. Contact Ronald Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! 100% Occupied with Long Term Leases in place! You don't want to miss out on this investment, located in well sought after Orange Park, this building is currently home to 4 businesse
Active
Details for 6967 Sharron Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
$800,000.00 ($259.66 / sqft )

6967 Sharron Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317810
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **10 ACRES**LOG CABIN**POOL**PASTURE** Nestled in an idyllic country setting yet conveniently close to everything, this custom built, real LOG CABIN offers the ultimate retreat on 10 ACRES with a CREE
Active
Details for 182 Malley Cove Lane, FLEMING ISLAND, FL 32003
$775,000.00 ($154.11 / sqft )

182 Malley Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5029 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316076
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **no hoa or cdd**open concept**newly remodeled** welcome home to this stunning retreat, where comfort meets elegance. This 5 bed/ 4 bath property features lvp flooring, a remodeled kitchen, and a huge
Active
Details for 561 Lakeview Drive, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$665,000.00 ($181.69 / sqft )

561 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC530998
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Deirdre Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXECELLANT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER SAYS BRING AN OFFER! This lakefront home checks all the boxes. Truly a must see property with vintage appeal and modern versatility. Imagine waking up every day t
Active
Details for 6380 Bahaia Road, FLEMING ISLAND, FL 32003
$649,880.00 ($192.27 / sqft )

6380 Bahaia Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3380 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147837
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Sal Malagon Mancebo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this extraordinary 4/3 and a half bath Fleming Island POOL estate, offering the rare combination of over 3,000 square feet of upgraded living space, a separate Apartment / Mother In La
Active
Details for 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, Orange Park, FL 32065
$615,000.00 ($126.31 / sqft )

3016 Tower Oaks Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4869 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226215
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3016 Tower Oaks Drive, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom plus office, 4 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Oakleaf Plantation. With over 3,500 square feet of living
Active
Details for 5119 Heskett Lane, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$599,900.00 ($300.85 / sqft )

5119 Heskett Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1994 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.22 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539138
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LAKESIDE REALTY
  3. Contact Trey Fields, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of lakefront living in Keystone Heights with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home set on 4.22 private acres along the shores of scenic Hall Lake. Thoughtfully redesigned, the
Active
Details for 978 Rooster Hollow Way, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
$599,000.00 ($127.56 / sqft )

978 Rooster Hollow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4696 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406410
  2. Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Elaine Samaan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a desirable community with NO CDD fees and low HOA, offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and serene surroundings! Thoughtfully upgraded, this pr
Active
Details for 7173 W R Thomas Road, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
$597,000.00 ($206.72 / sqft )

7173 W R Thomas Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.66 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713758
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Kay Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BONUS FOR BUYERS: The seller is now including an additional 7.95 acre tract at NO EXTRA COST, bringing the total property size to 21.66 acres (13.71 acre lakefront parcel plus the additional 7.95 acre
Wade M. Berlin