Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Holmes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 495 St Johns Road, Bonifay, FL 32425
$2,575,000.00 ($156.06 / sqft )

495 St Johns Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 16500 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.60 acres
  1. MLSID: 788010
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PREMIER LOCATION at the intersection of Hwy 79 and Interstate 10. There are 2 tenants with leases through February and March of next year. The owner has just built 33 new climate controlled storage un
Active
Details for 114 Highway 90, Bonifay, FL 32425
$1,900,000.00 ($126.65 / sqft )

114 Highway 90 More Like This

  1. Approx. 15002 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 753976
  2. Provided by Watersound Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Overview: Economy Lodge Bonifay Discover a prime commercial opportunity with the Economy Lodge in Bonifay, FL. This 37 room hotel strategically sits at the crossroads of Highway 90 and
Active
Details for 00 Son In Law, Bonifay, FL 32425
$1,750,000.00

00 Son In Law More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 755197
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the true premier remaining I 10 sites available. Amazing location in Bonifay. Adjacent 3 acres also available.Commercial is located in 5.1.j, and allows for a wide range of commercial uses, but
Active
Details for 3356 Fl 79  , Bonifay, FL 32425
$1,590,000.00

3356 Fl 79 More Like This

  1. Approx. 110.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 789335
  2. Provided by W Douglas Harris Broker
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 110 acres lakefront property, over 3800 feet of waterfront and 1400 feet of State Road 79 frontage. Residential and commercial possibilites. One hour from Panama City Beach. Approximately 80 acres upl
Active
Details for 1704 Highway 179a, Westville, FL 32464
$899,900.00

1704 Highway 179a More Like This

  1. Approx. 120.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 784293
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own approximately 120 acres of versatile North Florida land featuring a sizable private lake ideal for fishing and outdoor enjoyment. This expansive tract offers a balanc
Active
Details for 3292 2nd Avenue, Bonifay, FL 32425
$849,000.00 ($602.98 / sqft )

3292 2nd Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1408 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.77 acres
  1. MLSID: 781155
  2. Provided by World Impact Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well maintained, income producing RV park situated on just under 6 acres of beautifully treed land featuring mature pecan, sycamore, and oak trees. The property offers 23 RV sites, each
Active
Details for 2614 Springhill Road, Bonifay, FL 32425
$825,000.00 ($80.98 / sqft )

2614 Springhill Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 10188 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 783685
  2. Provided by Chipola Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income Producing Mobile Home Park Fully Occupied on 5.50 Acres in Bonifay, FL Excellent opportunity to acquire a well maintained 10 unit mobile home park situated on 5.50 acres in Bonifay, Florid
Active
Details for 1991 Waukesha Street, Bonifay, FL 32425
$780,000.00 ($92.11 / sqft )

1991 Waukesha Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 8468 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: 788710
  2. Provided by 850 Sunshine Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is KEY , this large commercial property is less than a mile from the I10 exit in Bonifay Fl. At the present time this property has 3 active business's (tenant's). A Restaurant, Liquor Store
Active
Details for 00 Son In Law B, Bonifay, FL 32425
$750,000.00

00 Son In Law B More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 755351
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the true premier remaining I 10 sites available. Amazing location in Bonifay. Adjacent 6 acres also available.Commercial is located in 5.1.j, and allows for a wide range of commercial uses, but
Active
Details for 104 Hwy 90  , Bonifay, FL 32425
$750,000.00 ($319.15 / sqft )

104 Hwy 90 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773646
  2. Provided by Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking to bring your business dreams to life? Don't miss this incredible opportunity at one of Bonifay's most high traffic intersections! Previously home to Bonifay Motorsports, this versatile commer
Wade M. Berlin