Searching on:
- County = Monroe
- Listing Status = Active
$45,000,000.00
17075 Overseas Highway More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 31
- Baths: 31
- Provided by The Agency Florida Keys
- Contact Lisa Swanson
- (305) 916-1105
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to acquire Sugarloaf Lodge & Marina 10.6+/ Acre Waterfront Resort Redevelopment Opportunity Near Key West, located on Lower Sugarloaf Key, 15 minutes from Key West along the Overse
$42,000,000.00 ($4,266.99 / sqft )
88041 Old Highway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Approx. 9843 sqft
- Approx. 5.07 acres
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Eric M. Rizzo
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coccoloba: Awarded Florida's ASLA Garden of the Year. A once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of Florida's most distinguished oceanfront estates, a secluded sanctuary where visionary design meet
$40,000,000.00 ($4,122.01 / sqft )
88835 & 88845 Old Highway More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 9704 sqft
- Approx. 2.05 acres
- Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
- Contact Courtney Conley
- (646) 480-7665
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare dual offering on coveted Millionaire's Row in Tavernier, this extraordinary oceanfront compound spans over multiple acres across two parcels delivering an unmatched combination of scale, privac
$36,500,000.00 ($5,530.30 / sqft )
69401 Overseas Highway More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 6600 sqft
- Approx. 10.03 acres
- Provided by Serhant Florida LLC - Coconut Grove
- Contact Courtney Conley
- (646) 480-7665
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An unparalleled development opportunity in the heart of the Florida Keys. Spanning approximately 10 acres, this expansive bayfront property represents one of the largest and most versatile land offeri
$35,000,000.00 ($3,672.61 / sqft )
57223 Morton Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 9530 sqft
- Approx. 1.88 acres
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Sabrina Wampler & Sarah Ewald
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Zephyr Cove; the extravagant aquatically inspired retreat that you deserve. Located on the breathtaking waterfront nestled along the Gulf and designed and built by D'Asign Source. This stunning estate
$30,000,000.00
90400 Overseas Highway More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 4
- Provided by LoKation Real Estate - Pompano Beach
- Contact Kimberly Gray, P.A.
- (954) 545-5583
- DMCA Notice
Description
- First time available since 1996! An exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully operational, income producing marina in the heart of the Upper Keys. With 600ft on US1 This premier waterfront property i
$29,500,000.00 ($9,503.87 / sqft )
79775 Overseas Highway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 3104 sqft
- Approx. 15.84 acres
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Pierre Marc Bellion
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of South Florida's most iconic properties.Welcome to Tea Table Key, a breathtaking 15 acre private island estate, accessible by car or by boat, located just
$27,900,000.00
97601 Overseas Highway More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Swenson & Ecuyer Realty
- Contact Olga Grant
- (305) 367-3600
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seize this rare opportunity to develop one of the largest entitled waterfront parcels in the Florida Keys! This expansive 7.4 acre waterfront assemblage offers an unparalleled chance to build in a hig
$27,800,000.00 ($3,093.01 / sqft )
89505 Old Highway Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 8988 sqft
- Approx. 7.64 acres
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Leslie Leopold
- (305) 712-8888
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to Palm Paradise, a one of a kind oceanfront estate in Islamorada, Florida Keys, where luxury and privacy intertwine on 7.64 secluded acres. This magnificent property boasts 369 feet of pristin
$27,500,000.00 ($1,437.98 / sqft )
2405 Coco Plum Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 19124 sqft
- Approx. 1.72 acres
- Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Interna
- Contact KELLY K SHAW PA
- (305) 664-4966
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this brand new, beachfront estate, perfectly positioned just steps from the sandy shores. Boasting an impressive 200 feet of direct ocean frontage, this capti