Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Seminole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 220 Palmetto Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$15,821,250.00 ($4,219.00 / sqft )

220 Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369623
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Beach Byerly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warehouse with the ability to create your own vision within this blank canvas!!!! Tucked in the heart of Longwood within the STATION WORKSHOP ZONING DISTRICT and just steps away from the Sun Rail and
Active
Details for 400-484 State Road 436, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
$12,000,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

400-484 State Road 436 More Like This

  1. Approx. 66000 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.18 acres
  1. MLSID: S5140559
  2. Provided by FLOTACAL
  3. Contact Magdalena Cabral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime + 3.1 acre commercial property with approximately 350 ft. frontage along State Road 436 (Semoran Blvd) offering outstanding highway visibility and exposure. Located in the heart of beautiful Cas
Active
Details for Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$10,000,000.00

Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.20 acres
  1. MLSID: O6294158
  2. Provided by APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cynde Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Lakefront Vacant Lot just under 10 (MOL) Acres in the Markham Woods Corridor Two Parcels Being Sold Together Discover a rare and exceptional opportunity to own the last buildable vacant residen
Active
Details for 812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$9,950,000.00 ($478.37 / sqft )

812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 20800 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370385
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Lisell Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Presenting The Fortress, SET ON NEARLY 12 ACRES, a one of a kind architectural masterpiece created for those who understand that true luxury is not styl
Active
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
$7,700,000.00 ($1,780.76 / sqft )

280 Campbell Ranch Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4324 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397379
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional and rare offering in Central Floridas scenic horse country, Horsepower Ranch presents a remarkable opportunity to acquire a private estate, income producing business and equestrian retr
Active
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
$7,700,000.00

280 Campbell Ranch Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397734
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2878 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$6,999,999.00 ($242.98 / sqft )

2878 Markham Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 28809 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.61 acres
  1. MLSID: O6403834
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matthew McKee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Estate at Markham Woods. Set behind private electronic gates and a guarded entry, a rare sense of arrival unfolds across more than seven acres of s
Active
Details for Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
$6,500,000.00

Lake Markham Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.33 acres
  1. MLSID: O6335700
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live. Life. Lakefront. An extraordinary opportunity unfolds along the shores of Lake Markham, where more than 25 acres invite the creation of a legacy estate or multi generational compound. On the des
Active
Details for 2984 Alafaya Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$6,000,000.00 ($306.12 / sqft )

2984 Alafaya Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19600 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.79 acres
  1. MLSID: O6385101
  2. Provided by RATCLIFF PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Stephen Ratcliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Will Finance!! Terms: 30 year amortization @ 5%! Save significant amounts on loan, appraisal, etc. costs! Beautiful well maintained 19,600sf medical office building located on 2.79 acres fr
Active
Listing Details for 803 State Road 434, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$5,314,286.00 ($1,968.25 / sqft )

803 State Road 434 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2700 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6351196
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this brand new construction starbucks with super rare 15 year corporate guaranteed lease. Completion date march 2026. This incredible investment opportunity comes with a bran
Wade M. Berlin