Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 12 Crain Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,499,000.00 ($265.69 / sqft )

12 Crain Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5642 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316015
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Krista Libby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind custom waterfront residence located on a premier tip lot offering approximately 220 feet of water frontage with sweeping canal views and spectacular sunsets. This impressive home feature
Active
Details for 7678 117th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,499,000.00 ($295.66 / sqft )

7678 117th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022488
  2. Provided by Fathom Realty FL, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in one of Parkland's most desirable communities. Featuring a functional layout with generous living spaces, this home offers comfort, flexibility, a
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,499,000.00 ($658.03 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015798
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4th floor condo w/2BR + den, 2.5 baths in desirable North Palm Beach! Chef's kitchen w/island, beverage cooler. Light & bright w floor to ceiling impact windows, new a/c, custom blinds & curt
Active
Details for 13325 Machiavelli Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,499,000.00 ($340.84 / sqft )

13325 Machiavelli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013224
  2. Provided by NRFL LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare oversized CORNER homesite in Alton facing greenspace and preserve to the side! Built in 2021, this Park F model is just over 3,600 sq ft and features 4 bedrooms, including a full casita apartment
Active
Details for 14404 Wellington Trace, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,499,000.00

14404 Wellington Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.01 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006926
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the highly sought after Paddock Park II community, this rare 2.01 acre parcel is fully cleared and ready for immediate development. A unique opportunity exists to combine this property wit
Active
Details for 12830 144th Avenue, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
$1,499,000.00 ($680.13 / sqft )

12830 144th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2204 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.04 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720477
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Owner financing available! Seller will finance up to 50% of the purchase price at 7.5% interest with a 30 year amortization for approved buyers. Additional details available with a submitted offer.
Active
Details for 3030 95th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
$1,499,000.00 ($298.01 / sqft )

3030 95th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5030 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: OM719536
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Katie Moon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic 5+ acre horse property well located on a quiet country road just a stones throw away from the World Equestrian Center Ocala! The custom built home is concrete block construction with 4 beds,
Active
Details for 9483 166th Way N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,499,000.00 ($380.55 / sqft )

9483 166th Way N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3939 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11170017
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 1.25 acres in the desirable community of Jupiter Farms, this custom built LEED (Leadership in Energy and Environmental Design) is located in one of the area's most sought after sections with pa
Active
Details for 9990 Osprey Pointe Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$1,499,000.00 ($394.89 / sqft )

9990 Osprey Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163190
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled amongst the famous Loblolly Pines in the classic quaint beach town of Hobe Sound Florida sits your very own tropical paradise. This meticulously maintained 4BR/3BA home will make you feel li
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  1111, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,499,000.00 ($835.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158057
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with 2 parking spaces/storage unit.
Wade M. Berlin