Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 5560 Shadow Lawn Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,499,000.00 ($494.72 / sqft )

5560 Shadow Lawn Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4636955
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Judie Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Priced Siesta Key Waterfront Blocks to the beach! An inviting opportunity to enjoy relaxed waterfront living on Siesta Key, this well maintained residence is ideally positioned just minutes fr
Active
Details for 360 Point Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
$1,499,000.00 ($425.49 / sqft )

360 Point Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3523 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4617671
  2. Provided by GENEROUS PROPERTY
  3. Contact Mark Lyda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **dont wait to build! ** exquisite, newly constructed and never lived in, spanish mission style home behind the secure gates of the coveted, oaks preserve country club neighborhood on sarasota bay wa
Active
Details for 3880 Bordeaux Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,499,000.00 ($373.72 / sqft )

3880 Bordeaux Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4011 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106985
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Tammy Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Welcome to 3880 bordeaux dr, punta gorda, fl 33950 pre construction to be built. A custom new construction opportunity on a prime golf course lot within the highly soug
Active
Details for 19949 Buckhill Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,499,000.00 ($271.17 / sqft )

19949 Buckhill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5528 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.64 acres
  1. MLSID: G5106732
  2. Provided by COOPER HOMEFRONT REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Stunning Luxury Equestrian Estate on 10.6 Private Acres Lakefront Paradise in Clermont, FL*** ***Main HVAC is 6 years old , roof is 3 years old*** Welcome to your own slice of Florida heaven at 1
Active
Details for 4337 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,499,000.00 ($479.99 / sqft )

4337 Marina View Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3123 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141669
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Andrew Pepper, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Never lived in, this former builder model in Hunters Point offers a rare opportunity to own a like new coastal home with immediate enjoyment and flexibility. Option to purchase the furniture as well a
Active
Details for 517 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,499,000.00 ($326.94 / sqft )

517 Treviso Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4585 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3543131
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and experience the epitome of Apollo Beach living within the exclusive gated community of Treviso. This luxurious Pool Home with Dock, Lift, Outdoor Kitchen, Open Living Areas, 4 Bedrooms + Home
Active
Details for 6145 Court Street, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
$1,499,000.00

6145 Court Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7516796
  2. Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Krista Asquith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Dream Home Steps from the Sand! This rare .38 acre residential lot is larger than most in the area and sits just one street over from the beach, surrounded by beautiful luxury homes. Locate
Active
Details for 19 Front Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,499,000.00 ($345.39 / sqft )

19 Front Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4340 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318342
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Sockman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 4 Bedroom, Office, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Int
Active
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,499,000.00 ($428.29 / sqft )

2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318067
  2. Provided by SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Deana Frechette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Active
Details for 1517 Halifax Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$1,499,000.00 ($362.52 / sqft )

1517 Halifax Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4135 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316870
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Alex Bittner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully remodeled riverfront pool home overlooking the Halifax River. Perfectly positioned within walking distance of direct beach access, this two st
Wade M. Berlin