Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1626 Von Phister Street, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,499,000.00 ($937.46 / sqft )

1626 Von Phister Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619677
  2. Provided by Truman & Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Ted Stewart
  4. (305) 292-2244
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a reason so many locals dream about living on Von Phister Street. The mature trees create shade across the wide streets, the neighborhood feels calm and residential, and everything from the b
Active
Details for 9 Jade Drive, Big Coppitt, FL 33040
$1,499,000.00 ($758.22 / sqft )

9 Jade Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1977 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619317
  2. Provided by R.W.A. Realty Inc
  3. Contact Mark J MacLaughlin
  4. (305) 797-1066
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT GEM. Located on Big Coppitt, this location is only five miles from Key West and all destination resort amenities, restaurants, and the downtown Historic District . Adjoined by 130' frontag
Active
Details for 912 James Street 2, KEY WEST, FL 33040
$1,499,000.00 ($1,469.61 / sqft )

912 James Street 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619306
  2. Provided by ICAMCO Realty LLC, dba Cosgrove Realty
  3. Contact Peter E Batty
  4. (305) 396-3045
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the Historic Seaport District, this unique three bedroom, two and a half bath condo offers privacy, charm, and flexibility in an exceptional location. Set behind a gated rear entry, the
Active
Details for 27372 Indies Drive, Ramrod, FL 33042
$1,499,000.00 ($832.78 / sqft )

27372 Indies Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618860
  2. Provided by Keyisle Realty
  3. Contact Sandra Dolowy
  4. (305) 926-8559
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered for the first time, this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront residence on Ramrod Key showcases refined coastal design, exceptional craftsmanship, and magnificent ocean views. Complet
Active
Details for 21250 Conch Drive, Cudjoe, FL 33042
$1,499,000.00 ($994.03 / sqft )

21250 Conch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618382
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Lisa H Ferringo
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a serene escape nestled in the heart of the Lower Florida Keys. Located in Cudjoe Cove, a boutique gated community of just nine homes, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath conch cottage offers unbeatable v
Active
Details for Oharas Key Street Gul, Saddle Bunch, FL 33040
$1,499,000.00

Oharas Key Street Gul More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 617377
  2. Provided by Venture Realty Group
  3. Contact Tracey E. Petrusha
  4. (954) 545-5583
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A once in a lifetime opportunity to own a spectacular 61.1 acre private island in the Florida Keys. Perfectly situated on the bay side near prestigious Shark Key, this property offers unmatched privac
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,499,000.00 ($547.88 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617068
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Keith Allen
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the extraordinary! Unique in design this 3 bedroom home in highly desirable community of Stillwright Point, one of Key Largo's most sought after waterfront communities. Approximately a 1/4
Active
Details for 231 Barrataria Drive, St Augustine, FL 32080
$1,499,000.00

231 Barrataria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261284
  2. Provided by Herron Real Estate LLC
  3. 904-505-4012
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 453 Federal Point Rd, East Palatka, FL 32131
$1,499,000.00

453 Federal Point Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Approx. 5.14 acres
  1. MLSID: 256734
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Re
  3. 904-471-6906
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7976 Via Villagio, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,498,950.00 ($432.60 / sqft )

7976 Via Villagio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3465 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11064555
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boasting a brand new roof installed in October 2025 with a 10 year fully transferable warranty, this beautifully updated residence has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom. In 2024, the bedr
Wade M. Berlin