Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 8680 Us Highway 441, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$625.00

8680 Us Highway 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: R11166652
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 343 Ardmore Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$600.00 ($0.32 / sqft )

343 Ardmore Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144130
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Maykol Romo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom near I 4, Disney World, shopping centers / Posner Park, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and Internet, cab
Active
Details for 218 Haversham Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$600.00 ($0.31 / sqft )

218 Haversham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148896
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Maykol Romo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this One Bedroom and shared bathroom with its own private entrance near Disney World, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Electricity and In
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$600.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 425 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356415
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Active
Listing Details for 16950 14th Street, BLOUNTSTOWN, FL 32424
$600.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

16950 14th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363842
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Choose to rent with confidence from a licensed real estate brokerage. Our application process is quick and easy! Reach out via this website or give us a call to schedule a tour and apply today! EXC
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$600.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 425 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368213
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 547 Snively Avenue, ELOISE, FL 33880
$600.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

547 Snively Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368216
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 4655 Ken Knight Drive N, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
$600.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

4655 Ken Knight Drive N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384476
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Active
Listing Details for 1570 216th Street 2, LAWTEY, FL 32058
$600.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

1570 216th Street 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389171
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 2306 Fairfax Street 2, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
$600.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

2306 Fairfax Street 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389774
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin