Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Listing Details for 2310 Fairfax, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
$600.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2310 Fairfax More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396161
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENT WITH CONFIDENCE Licensed Real Estate Brokerage Enjoy peace of mind knowing you're working with a trusted, licensed brokerage. Our application process is straightforward apply online or give
Active
Listing Details for 1125 24th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206
$600.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

1125 24th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397393
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1104 24th Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32209
$600.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

1104 24th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 786 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397715
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 2549 Calvin Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32204
$600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

2549 Calvin Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 658 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397865
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai
Active
Details for 2551 Calvin Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32204
$600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

2551 Calvin Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 658 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397868
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$600.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 425 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399050
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 115 Washington Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$600.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

115 Washington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399076
  2. Provided by ALABAMA LLC
  3. Contact Erich Spivey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2101 Florida Avenue N, Hernando, FL 34442
$600.00

2101 Florida Avenue N More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 843355
  2. Provided by LMB Real Estate Service
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Office space available included utility services are internet, Wi fi, electric, water. The office approximate measurements are 10' by 20'. Lots of parking space. Office is partially furnished but fur
Active
Details for 2823 East  , Panama City, FL 32405
$600.00

2823 East More Like This

  1. MLSID: 789184
  2. Provided by Shaukat Vohra Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description