Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 5259 Stetson Point Drive, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
$975,000.00 ($326.96 / sqft )

5259 Stetson Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM701104
  2. Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
  3. Contact Laura Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's your chance to live where others vacation! This gorgeous waterfront home in Riverhaven has the most spectacular views from every room w/ the expansive open floor plan and abundant natural light
Active
Details for 6491 & 6481 123rd Terrace, MORRISTON, FL 32668
$975,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

6491 & 6481 123rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7500 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.10 acres
  1. MLSID: OM695701
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Marc Pompeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE 20 ACRE PROPERTY MULTI USE SPACE + HOME SELLER READY TO NEGOTIATE! Set on 20 beautiful acres, this rare and versatile property is ready for its next chapter! With over 5,000 sq. ft. of flexib
Active
Details for 208 70th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
$975,000.00 ($259.17 / sqft )

208 70th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3762 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.19 acres
  1. MLSID: OM691016
  2. Provided by ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jenna Pietras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your horses and enjoy this beautiful property with endless possibilities and style. Boasting just over 18 acres of agricultural land, this pool home has everything you need to enjoy the country
Active
Details for 0 Hickory Avenue, YANKEETOWN, FL 34498
$975,000.00

0 Hickory Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.28 acres
  1. MLSID: OM682619
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Linda Lear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene setting in the heart of the Nature Coast of Florida! 5.28 Acres with approximately 550' of frontage on the Withlacoochee River in City of Yankeetown, FL. Property offers road frontage on 2 si
Active
Details for Tbd 28th Street, OCALA, FL 34470
$975,000.00

Tbd 28th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.01 acres
  1. MLSID: OM674535
  2. Provided by WIECHENS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sandon Wiechens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7.01 Acre site with PD Zoning. Great multi family site! Excellent NE Ocala Location and NO Flood Plain All X. There is Water and Sewer to site and site is approved for 84 100 units. Well located by
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Boulevard 103, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$975,000.00 ($460.99 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167934
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well scaled 3 bedroom, 3 full baths + powder room at La Pensee, an exclusive boutique oceanfront building offering privacy and luxury with close proximity to Eau Palm Beach and the prestigious La Coqu
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 904, Singer Island, FL 33404
$975,000.00 ($405.74 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164323
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Southern Exposure with Multi Million Dollar Views Over Beautiful Singer Island Beach. Unit offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal from every room, filling th
Active
Details for 5510 Ocean Drive 24a, Singer Island, FL 33404
$975,000.00 ($629.03 / sqft )

5510 Ocean Drive 24a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160647
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WIDE SANDY BEACH ideally located adjacent to John D. MacArthur State Park, featuring a very well maintained community with a clubhouse, pool, and fitness center. This COVETED A STACK offers INCREDIBLE
Active
Details for 2842 4th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$975,000.00 ($431.03 / sqft )

2842 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160587
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly sought after Chapel Hill neighborhood of East Boynton Beach. Thoughtfully enhanced while preserving its original charm, this
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 6d, Singer Island, FL 33404
$975,000.00 ($397.15 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 6d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2455 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155710
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable D unit offering just under 2,500 sq ft of living space with breathtaking, full length eastern ocean views. This spacious 3 bedroom residence features a thoughtfully designed floor pla
Wade M. Berlin