Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 6 Cloister Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$3,950,000.00 ($608.63 / sqft )

6 Cloister Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6490 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145505
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your cherished collectible cars to this spectacular contemporary residence, perfectly tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac overlooking the fresh waters of Lake Mangonia. Custom built in 2019 by
Active
Details for 17392 Conch Bar Avenue, Tequesta, FL 33469
$3,950,000.00 ($569.90 / sqft )

17392 Conch Bar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6931 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143336
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now attractively repositioned with a recent price improvement, this 4 bedroom, 4.1 bath + two bonus rooms British West Indies inspired residence captures year round ocean breezes from its elevated 24
Active
Details for 20049 Bridgewater Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,950,000.00 ($717.79 / sqft )

20049 Bridgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5503 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11095340
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Bridgewater in this highly desireable Madeira floor plan. Located on one of the best lots in the community, the west side yard of the property offers the perfect setting for childre
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,950,000.00 ($1,274.19 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052206
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for
Active
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
$3,950,000.00

4527 Babcock Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.16 acres
  1. MLSID: F10432016
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Active
Details for 15440 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
$3,950,000.00

15440 Cortez Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 2255098
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 11 acre commercial opportunity with 375 feet of high visibility frontage on Cortez Blvd, ideally located directly across from Prime 88 and just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway for an easy comm
Active
Details for 301 Buttonwood Circle B, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$3,950,000.00 ($883.08 / sqft )

301 Buttonwood Circle B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4473 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619766
  2. Provided by Palm House Real Estate
  3. Contact AJ Vetter
  4. (305) 304-8841
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning brand new custom modern home with just the right amount of Keys flair where no detail was overlooked from design to layout to finishes.Enter through a private electric gate onto this beautif
Active
Details for 2829 Sr 710  , Okeechobee, FL 34974
$3,950,000.00

2829 Sr 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.31 acres
  1. MLSID: F10548322
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 12 acres at the intersection of SR 70 and SR 710 in Okeechobee. Will subdivide. Will finance. Will lease all or part. Zoned Commercial. Wide variety of uses.Culvert, Selectively Cleared, Sub divi
Active
Details for 209 Garfield Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,945,000.00 ($609.83 / sqft )

209 Garfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6469 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688244
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Rudy Dudon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is only one Shore Thing. Confident in name and effortless in design, Shore Thing captures the essence of coastal living with a refined, modern ease. Positioned a short stroll from the Lido Keys
Active
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 3806, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,939,012.00 ($1,233.25 / sqft )

1101 Jackson Street 3806 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8342640
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marisol Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the crown jewel of Tampas skyline: Hotel ORA & Private Residences, a dazzling fusion of cutting edge luxury an
Wade M. Berlin