Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 4555 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$3,900,000.00 ($429.56 / sqft )

4555 Swann Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9079 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497330
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Nikki Franklin, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4555 W Swann Avenue a showstopping Mediterranean estate nestled in Tampas prestigious Beach Park neighborhood. Built in 1925 and exquisitel
Active
Details for 4914 59th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$3,900,000.00 ($595.42 / sqft )

4914 59th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476570
  2. Provided by ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Allen Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT HOME! Welcome through the manned guard gates to the island and boating community of Bayway Isles with its stately and eclectic mix of appealing architectural home styles including this wat
Active
Details for 37435 Chancey Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$3,900,000.00

37435 Chancey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476526
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Sadler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding development opportunity! This 10 acre vacant land is located on Chancey Road in Zephyrhills, FL 33541, offering a prime location in a rapidly growing area of Pasco County. Zoned AR (Agricu
Active
Details for 306 Harbor Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$3,900,000.00 ($548.99 / sqft )

306 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467679
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Kelly Ackley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 306 Harbor Drive in Indian Rocks Beacha custom built waterfront pool home on the Intracoastal Waterway offering over 4,500 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, a private dock with a 25,000 lb boat l
Active
Details for 12828 Fort King Highway, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
$3,900,000.00

12828 Fort King Highway More Like This

  1. Approx. 25.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8401649
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact NIKETA THAKKAR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 25 Acres Prime Location with No Wetlands! Incredible opportunity to own 25 acres of high and dry land with no wetlands, offering endless potential for development, a custom home, or investment. Loca
Active
Details for 17929 Hunting Bow Circle 101 & 102, LUTZ, FL 33558
$3,900,000.00 ($1,206.68 / sqft )

17929 Hunting Bow Circle 101 & 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3232 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8347233
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Ganier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Invest in your future with this exceptional medical clinic opportunity! Profitable 10 Year Turnkey Medical Clinic: A rare and lucrative opportunity awaits! Real Estate & Medical Business: Own the prop
Active
Details for 12500 Placida Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,900,000.00

12500 Placida Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.37 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146971
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Once in a Lifetime Waterfront Opportunity Near the Boca Grande Causeway, Offering 4.37 Acres with 2.49 Acres of Uplands and 1.88 Acres of Submerged Land. Offering direct access to local sandbars, Ch
Active
Details for 12500 Placida Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$3,900,000.00 ($1,813.95 / sqft )

12500 Placida Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.37 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146970
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Carla Stiver, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17 Seawatch Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,900,000.00 ($1,046.70 / sqft )

17 Seawatch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3726 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144740
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The crown jewel of Boca Grandes North Shore, this direct beachfront paradise offers rare privacy and timeless coastal elegance. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathsall ensuitethis retreat includes expan
Active
Details for 5151 Latrobe Dr, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$3,900,000.00 ($543.78 / sqft )

5151 Latrobe Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7172 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392380
  2. Provided by ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Monica Lochmandy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the stunning 4th fairway of the renowned Isleworth Golf & Country Club, this exceptional single story estate offers four bedrooms and more than 5,300 square feet of meticulously craft
Wade M. Berlin