Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 515 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$3,895,000.00 ($2,420.76 / sqft )

515 2nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507889
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Contact Dustin Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare full block assemblage in the heart of Safety Harbor Block 24, Lots 6 11, one block north of Main Street, offered as a 5 parcel package (46,100 SF / 1.06 acres). Two livable homes and four redeve
Active
Details for 2nd Street N, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
$3,895,000.00

2nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8507977
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 515 2nd Street N, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
$3,895,000.00 ($2,420.76 / sqft )

515 2nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507943
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 515 2nd Street N, Safety Harbor, FL 34695
$3,895,000.00 ($2,420.76 / sqft )

515 2nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507889
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 747 Lake Sybelia Drive, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$3,895,000.00 ($491.36 / sqft )

747 Lake Sybelia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7927 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406879
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Mick Night
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 747 N Lake Sybelia Drive, an extraordinary lakefront estate gracefully positioned along the desired northern shoreline of beautiful Lake Sybelia. Completed in late 2023, this breathtaking C
Active
Details for 750 Cordova Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$3,895,000.00 ($628.73 / sqft )

750 Cordova Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491858
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Estimated Completion of April 2027. Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this brand new estate home to be built by the renowned Hughes Construction, perfectly pos
Active
Details for 1009 Royal Pass Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
$3,895,000.00 ($993.37 / sqft )

1009 Royal Pass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453517
  2. Provided by EPIC REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Dylan Carissimo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the rare chance to own a luxury waterfront home within Harbour Islands exclusive 24/7 guard gated enclave. This fully transformed residence blends refined design with true resort style living
Active
Details for 19062 Via Messina Way, MIROMAR LAKES, FL 33913
$3,895,000.00 ($762.83 / sqft )

19062 Via Messina Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401538
  2. Provided by MIROMAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kathy Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the esteemed Messina Neighborhood at Miromar Lakes, The Castello is a true testament to luxurious lakeside living. Built by Harwick Homes and slated for completion end of July 2025, thi
Active
Details for 870 Shore Drive, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$3,895,000.00 ($959.12 / sqft )

870 Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4061 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678140
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION!!!! North Shore Drive, one of the most popular streets in Anna Maria! This is a gorgeous custom built home with panoramic views of the Bay. 4 bedroom, 4 and a half baths enjoy the spacious la
Active
Details for 111 Cedar Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$3,895,000.00 ($1,118.29 / sqft )

111 Cedar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3483 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669701
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Christy Travis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing home "blue crush" only 4 houses to the beach!!! Locations like this are rarely available west of gulf drive! It does not get better than this! Steps to beach and the waterfront lifestyle! This
Wade M. Berlin