Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive 1803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,895,000.00 ($910.90 / sqft )

1111 Ritz Carlton Drive 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4276 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4641539
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Cinquegrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready Ritz Carlton Penthouse is the mark of distinction worldwide. 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive, Unit 1803, Sarasota, Florida is a true penthouse perched atop the prestigious Ritz Carlton Residen
Active
Details for 1200 Holiday Drive 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$3,895,000.00 ($1,217.19 / sqft )

1200 Holiday Drive 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018484
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On the sand, a completely reimagined coastal contemporary masterpiece. This direct oceanfront residence features a 45' wide great room w/ European wide plank oak flooring. With its southern exposure,
Active
Details for 17646 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$3,895,000.00 ($777.91 / sqft )

17646 Scarsdale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5007 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011176
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms + office on an OVERSIZED LOT in St. Andrews Country Club! The home is open, light and bright, and features all hurricane impact windows and doors, a full house
Active
Details for 130 Jupiter Key Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,895,000.00 ($1,017.77 / sqft )

130 Jupiter Key Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006101
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake each morning to sweeping turquoise ocean views, where gentle coastal breezes set the tone for effortless seaside living. Nestled within an exclusive gated enclave rich in classic Key West charm,
Active
Details for 598 9th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33486
$3,895,000.00 ($699.03 / sqft )

598 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5572 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005290
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined single story living in one of East Boca Raton's most coveted and rarely available enclaves, adjacent to Old Floresta. This exceptional ranch style estate masterfully blends archite
Active
Details for 201 1st Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,895,000.00

201 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26004480
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity Knocks! For the first time in over 20 years, BOTH 201 and 203 NE First Avenue are being offered together, presenting a rare chance to acquire a premier assemblage in the heart of Downtown
Active
Details for 201 1st Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,895,000.00 ($1,717.37 / sqft )

201 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001196
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 236 Phipps Plaza  101, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,895,000.00 ($4,856.61 / sqft )

236 Phipps Plaza 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 802 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165510
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Palm Beach lifestyle in this fully furnished, designer one bedroom residence defined by impeccable craftsmanship and bespoke interiors. Thoughtfully curated with rich oak paneling, herringbon
Active
Details for 3213 Vincent Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,895,000.00 ($1,173.19 / sqft )

3213 Vincent Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154604
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovingly restored 1920s Mediterranean style home in historic Prospect Park. Four bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths in the main house plus a separate, legal, guest house with full kitchen, living room, bath, be
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 302s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,895,000.00 ($1,517.93 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 302s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2566 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152813
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this meticulously maintained corner residence at the Palm Beach Hampton. You'll enjoy direct ocean views from every single room, all framed by stunning floor
Wade M. Berlin