Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 408 2nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,750,000.00 ($686.69 / sqft )

408 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5461 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170025
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Staged, completed, and brand newthis exceptional luxury townhome is just two blocks from Atlantic Avenue in the heart of Downtown Delray Beach. Introducing a truly rare offering: the largest residenc
Active
Details for 876 Forsyth Street, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$3,750,000.00 ($732.28 / sqft )

876 Forsyth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169914
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builders & investor opportunities to build on a deep water, 90 ft. Frontage lot in boca raton are exceedingly rare. Selling only land and option of building plans. Some photos are virtually staged. Bo
Active
Details for 6689 Eastpointe Pines Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,750,000.00 ($989.97 / sqft )

6689 Eastpointe Pines Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3788 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164290
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning new construction home, scheduled for completion in the Fall of 2026. Nestled within the prestigious gated community of Eastpointe Country Club, this
Active
Details for 352 River Edge Road, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,750,000.00 ($1,320.42 / sqft )

352 River Edge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2840 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162328
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover true waterfront living on the Intracoastal in The River at the Bluffs. This rarely available 4 bed, 3.5 bath home offers direct Intracoastal frontage with unbelievable sunset views and a life
Active
Details for 14598 Halter Road, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,750,000.00 ($946.01 / sqft )

14598 Halter Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3964 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161144
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bed, 3 bath single family home with a 2 car garage on 2.2 acres, perfectly set up for the equestrian lifestyle. Large ceramic tile flows throughout, complemented by crown molding and forma
Active
Details for 8884 Pelican Island Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$3,750,000.00 ($1,360.17 / sqft )

8884 Pelican Island Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2757 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149418
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 🌴 Luxuriously Renovated Waterfront Pool Home in The Soundings, Hobe Sound, FL 🌴 Discover coastal living at its finest in this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2
Active
Details for 941 Dogwood Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,750,000.00 ($1,031.07 / sqft )

941 Dogwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3637 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148062
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning renovated 4bed/5bath, 3 car garage home wth 90' of waterfront in tropic isle! A boaters' paradise including a 50' dock with water & electric and a floating dock! Enjoy relaxing by the heated,
Active
Details for 3099 Banyan Road 2, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,750,000.00 ($905.36 / sqft )

3099 Banyan Road 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4142 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144314
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction townhome just steps from the beach in Boca Raton's prestigious Spanish River Land neighborhood. This 3,037 sq ft residence with ocean views showcases refined coastal modern design, fe
Active
Details for 340 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,750,000.00 ($1,042.83 / sqft )

340 Royal Palm Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136081
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and truly exceptional, this is one of only six single family residences directly bordering the golf course at the prestigious Boca Raton Resort and the only one extensively reimagi
Active
Details for 4714 Flagler Drive 1501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,750,000.00 ($1,606.68 / sqft )

4714 Flagler Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11038587
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALBA Palm Beach a collection of 55 luxury residences, ranging from 2 to 4 bedrooms, in a 22 story waterfront boutique building designed by Spina O'Rourke + Partners. It's the only new construction i
Wade M. Berlin