Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 6043 Orange Blossom Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,995,000.00 ($1,118.27 / sqft )

6043 Orange Blossom Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 1784 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392531
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis German, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 2 acre commercial opportunity located along the highly traveled Orange Blossom Trail (SR 441) in one of Osceola Countys rapidly evolving corridors. Zoned Commercial Tourism (CT), this property a
Active
Details for 1414 Westmoreland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$1,995,000.00 ($446.61 / sqft )

1414 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4467 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381134
  2. Provided by DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed in 2020, this custom built modern 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence by RARE Builders, offers a refined blend of architectural sophistication, cutting edge technology, and effortless indoor outdoor
Active
Details for 7560 Red Bug Lake Rd  2014, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$1,995,000.00 ($425.37 / sqft )

7560 Red Bug Lake Rd 2014 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371049
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  3. Contact Maha Matta, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Class A medical/professional office. This is a 2 units combined, Unit 2010 & 2014 , located on the second floor of a two story elevator building off Red Bug Lake Rd. Approx. 4,700 SF total, consisting
Active
Details for 520 Lake Mills Road, CHULUOTA, FL 32766
$1,995,000.00 ($434.26 / sqft )

520 Lake Mills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4594 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.98 acres
  1. MLSID: O6363535
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Pryor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 acre 4 bedroom, 3 and half bath with office lakefront estate located on the spring fed, skiable, lake mills in seminole county!! You will be wowed as you enter the new, anderson fron
Active
Details for 328 6th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,995,000.00 ($683.45 / sqft )

328 6th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2919 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360766
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 150k kitchen remodeled, just finished Fully Furnished & Turnkey Rarely available waterfront home with beautiful water views from both the front and back. Fully furnished and professionally maintai
Active
Details for 6043 Orange Blossom Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,995,000.00 ($1,190.33 / sqft )

6043 Orange Blossom Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6333630
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis German, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An Ideal Investment Piece in Osceola County. This 2 ACRE property currently features a small residential home but is ZONED COMMERCIAL Tourism (CT), offering a wide range of potential uses. Whether you
Active
Details for 6043 Orange Blossom Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,995,000.00

6043 Orange Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6332763
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis German, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 960 International Parkway, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,995,000.00 ($369.72 / sqft )

960 International Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6198740
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to acquire a stand alone, 5,000 square foot office building in desirable Central Parc, located on Lake Mary/Heathrows renowned International Parkway. Anchored by Starbucks and in
Active
Details for 228 Gladiolus Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,995,000.00 ($684.16 / sqft )

228 Gladiolus Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690821
  2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Cornett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Anna Maria Island Income Producing Beach Retreat | 3BR/2BA | Oversized Pool + Spa Exceptional opportunity to own an elevated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on Anna Maria Island, just a short walk to the beac
Active
Details for 2208 Avenue A, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$1,995,000.00 ($570.00 / sqft )

2208 Avenue A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687507
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Dee Munn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the heart of Bradenton Beach, offering a clean coastal design and highly functional layout. Updated throughout, the property presents a fresh, m
Wade M. Berlin