Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Listing Details for  Beach Road , PERRY, FL 32348
$1,995,000.00

Beach Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436171
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Drop!!Mixed Use Urban Development Opportunity! This isnt just land, its your launchpad for something remarkable! This exceptional 45,000 sq ft lot (150 x 300) along paved Beach Road (CR 361), th
Active
Details for 126 4th Avenue Ne 601, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,995,000.00 ($804.76 / sqft )

126 4th Avenue Ne 601 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412411
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Becky Malowany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined contemporary living at The Nolen, an exclusive 23 story boutique condominium in downtown St. Petersburg, offering only 31 private res
Active
Details for 6304 Eugene Acres Lane, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
$1,995,000.00 ($91.35 / sqft )

6304 Eugene Acres Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 21840 sqft
  2. Approx. 10.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8403946
  2. Provided by BAY AREA REAL ESTATE & RENTALS
  3. Contact John Simone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in the rapidly growing Gibsonton area! This well maintained mobile home community sits on just over 10 acres and includes 20 single wide units and 1 double wide unit.
Active
Details for 12 Pearl Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,995,000.00 ($638.40 / sqft )

12 Pearl Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3125 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.22 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086993
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Pat Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Ormond Beach, this 3 bed 3 bath home on 7.2 acres offers a well designed floor plan with inviting living spaces and great natural light throughout. On a peaceful street, this h
Active
Details for 3589 Grande Tuscany Way, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$1,995,000.00 ($177.40 / sqft )

3589 Grande Tuscany Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 11246 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085990
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Yurchison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by johnson group homes as the builders personal custom residence, this extraordinary estate is located in the award winning venetian bay golfing community in new smyrna beach, where he served as
Active
Details for 525 Gaspar Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,995,000.00 ($396.78 / sqft )

525 Gaspar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5028 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147038
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact John Harms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deep water, no bridge access waterfront property offering direct access to Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf, set on a rare 0.55 acre cul de sac lot with approximately 130 feet of seawall and dockage buil
Active
Details for 1820 Gulf Boulevard, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$1,995,000.00

1820 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: D6140065
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Courtney DeFilippis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Beachfront Lot with Development Potential on Manasota Key! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own an oversized beachfront lot with 95 feet of Gulf of Mexico frontage in the heart of Man
Active
Details for 6595 Collier Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
$1,995,000.00 ($246.51 / sqft )

6595 Collier Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 8093 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947602
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Heather DeMuth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Waterfront Trifecta: Multi Generational Living on Trout Creek Saint Augustine, FL Discover an unparalleled waterfront estate at 6595 Collier Rd., a unique property offering three distinct liv
Active
Details for 1813 Harland Park Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,995,000.00 ($428.20 / sqft )

1813 Harland Park Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4659 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403483
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact MaryStuart Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after Windsong community in Winter Park, this thoughtfully designed residence presents the perfect balance of functionality, comfort, and elevated indoor outdoor livin
Active
Details for 3802 Marigold Belle Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,995,000.00 ($498.38 / sqft )

3802 Marigold Belle Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402454
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Erin Wanner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Presented by Synergy Custom Builders, one of Orlandos emerging and award winning premier luxury home builders, this is a rare opportunity to create a custom lakefront es
Wade M. Berlin