Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for Tomoka Farms Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$1,950,000.00

Tomoka Farms Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946509
  2. Provided by PALMETTO REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Lalashuis, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 20 Acre Development Opportunity Located in a desirable area of Port Orange, offering a rare combination of development potential, rural character, and proximity to coastal amenities. The property is
Active
Details for Myrtle Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$1,950,000.00

Myrtle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.12 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406001
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Edward Lachcik, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular direct Intracoastal waterfront acreage comprised of two contiguous lots (38 18 35 08 00 0060 and 38 18 35 08 00 0070) totaling nearly five acres of pristine land is now available. They are
Active
Details for 106 Interlachen Avenue 518, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,950,000.00 ($1,079.14 / sqft )

106 Interlachen Avenue 518 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400228
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mary Colton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designer Curated Coastal Renovation with Exceptional Lakefront Vistas! This sophisticated reimagining was taken down to original framework and meticulously rebuilt with elevated design and superior fi
Active
Details for 11253 Apopka Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,950,000.00 ($142.82 / sqft )

11253 Apopka Vineland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13654 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394526
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Max Cawal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent commercial/residential opportunity with frontage on Apopka Vineland Road. AADT 30K+. This package listing includes one improved lot with an existing building, with TWO additional lots, for
Active
Details for 4155 Albritton Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$1,950,000.00 ($290.40 / sqft )

4155 Albritton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6715 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.90 acres
  1. MLSID: O6391417
  2. Provided by CASSA REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Daniel Carapaica
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly one of a kind property offering the perfect blend of privacy, space, and opportunity. Situated on a stunning, flat, and beautifully shaped 4.9 acre lot, this unique estate features
Active
Details for 2924 Bonifay Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
$1,950,000.00 ($587.35 / sqft )

2924 Bonifay Path Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387240
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Front Luxury with Panoramic Views in the Village of Fernandina Welcome to the highly sought after Village of Fernandina, an intimate enclave of just 67 homes surrounded by some of the finest c
Active
Details for 1900 S. Atlantic Avenue, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,950,000.00 ($117.43 / sqft )

1900 S. Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16606 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385807
  2. Provided by C. APOLLO REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pamela King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Strategically positioned warehouse offering an excellent opportunity for businesses in need of secure, functional storage space for equipment, machinery, or materials. This versatile property is desig
Active
Details for 16829 Bolsena Drive, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
$1,950,000.00 ($347.66 / sqft )

16829 Bolsena Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5609 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6212038
  2. Provided by STAR STUDDED REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Star Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury lifestyle property price adjustment..... Lease purchase available!!....... Vacant & move in ready!! Bella collina, one of central florida's most distinguished and luxurious sought after communi
Active
Details for 2300 Washington Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$1,950,000.00 ($164.50 / sqft )

2300 Washington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11854 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6134863
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Ingrassia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this PRIME .9 Acre US 1 FRONTAGE Location. This 10,730 sq ft building is waiting to make it your own. Located directly on US Hwy 1 and one block from the New Titus Landing which include anc
Active
Details for 1760 Old Bartow Eagle Lake Road, BARTOW, FL 33830
$1,950,000.00 ($391.10 / sqft )

1760 Old Bartow Eagle Lake Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4986 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.10 acres
  1. MLSID: L4951970
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Mike Hamic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's special Wood burning fireplaces Copper finishes High ceilings Oak shaded tranquility Open air terraces Opulent reception rooms Stately oaks. Nestled on more than 6 acres, this remarkabl
Wade M. Berlin