Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 5951 Bay Drive, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$1,950,000.00 ($355.71 / sqft )

5951 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5482 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471819
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Karen Eisenbrei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be a part of Country Club living in this Hurricane proof home!! Must see home in person to see all the beautiful feature of this home! The construction
Active
Details for 740 Pinellas Bayway S, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$1,950,000.00 ($609.38 / sqft )

740 Pinellas Bayway S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469417
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tammy Campbell McNelis PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional waterfront corner unit townhouse is ideally positioned on the Grand Canal in Tierra Verde, offering a combination of privacy, abundant natural light, and sweeping water views. Beautif
Active
Details for 2810 Barcelona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
$1,950,000.00 ($387.37 / sqft )

2810 Barcelona Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466880
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Copenhaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional modern townhome just steps from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard, where refined design meets an unparalleled Tampa lifestyle. Ideally situated within the coveted Plant High Sc
Active
Details for 655 Appaloosa Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
$1,950,000.00

655 Appaloosa Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464924
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer Davida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Active
Details for 864 N Osceola Ave, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,950,000.00 ($417.29 / sqft )

864 N Osceola Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456435
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Taylor Holevas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this exceptional new construction townhome offering stunning sunset views and direct access to a private marina. Thoughtfully designed with both style and func
Active
Details for 711 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$1,950,000.00 ($937.50 / sqft )

711 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442243
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Marykay Csenge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor's Dream on Indian Rocks Beach! This fully remodeled, turn key 4 plex offers an exceptional opportunity for short term rental income in one of Floridas most desirable coastal communities of In
Active
$1,950,000.00

711 Gulf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: TB8441928
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Marykay Csenge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4707 Skimmer Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,950,000.00 ($356.95 / sqft )

4707 Skimmer Way S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441302
  2. Provided by INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Roy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Luxury Living in St. Petersburg at 4707 Skimmer Way a meticulously maintained and fully upgraded 4,950 sq. ft. residence in one of the areas most desirable gated communities. This move in
Active
Details for 16924 Shady Hills Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$1,950,000.00 ($205.26 / sqft )

16924 Shady Hills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9500 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.75 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8436028
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Ganier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDEVELOPMENT SITE or OWNER/USER Excellent 9.75 acre Redevelopment Site including 2 acres (mol) of Commercial Frontage on Shady Hills Road and 7.75 acres to the rear that currently is zoned Agricultu
Active
Details for 29291 Tribune Boulevard 4-109, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$1,950,000.00 ($260.00 / sqft )

29291 Tribune Boulevard 4-109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7500 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430803
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Joanne Fultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Cash Flowing Investment Opportunity on 1.14 acres, upgraded building with curb appeal. Position your business or portfolio in one of Southwest Floridas fastest growing corridors. This versatile
Wade M. Berlin