Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 2008 53rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,750,000.00 ($345.24 / sqft )

2008 53rd Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5069 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.48 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686129
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No brainer SFH building site, with in place zoning. Save yourself lengthy approvals, time wasted, just submit and build. 9/units an acre, 37000 cars a day, dead middle of everything, and an elementary
Active
Details for 2008 53rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$1,750,000.00

2008 53rd Avenue E More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.48 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685981
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jason Skowronski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1802 4th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$1,750,000.00 ($394.59 / sqft )

1802 4th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4435 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685051
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Eliana Barousse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come fall in love with this gorgeous 2023 Lee Wetherington luxury home in gated Sanctuary Cove! Why wait for new construction when you can move right in to this "like new" pristine 3bd/3ba plus pool
Active
Details for 700 El Dorado Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,750,000.00 ($390.63 / sqft )

700 El Dorado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4480 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685038
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Carol Burke, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare chance to secure a spectacular waterfront home situated on just over 1/3 ACRE in the highly desirable LA GUNA PARK. This 3,000+ SF residence offers 3 bedrooms plus DEN and 4 bathrooms. The primar
Active
Details for 221 Lychee Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$1,750,000.00 ($356.20 / sqft )

221 Lychee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4913 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679208
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Ziad Sleit
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous private deepwater canal front home with a rare double slip boathouse and seawall. Youll be thrilled when you enter this spacious home that offers five bedrooms, 3.5 baths plus a separate bonu
Active
Details for 6950 El Dorado Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,750,000.00 ($334.67 / sqft )

6950 El Dorado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5229 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679055
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Janette Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A PREMIUM HIDDEN LOCATION WITH CONVENIENCE AND PRIVACY! These private acreage lots allow up to three structures on the propertybuild an ADU, add a large workshop, and still have room to create whateve
Active
Details for  Bay Blvd  , PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,750,000.00

Bay Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.49 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884727
  2. Provided by FI GREY & SON INC COMMERCIAL
  3. Contact John Grey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West of US 19 in Port Richey to the North of Bay Blvd. Potential Large Family Compound location. Waterfront with access to the Gulf of America. View of Sunsets over the water. Convenient Paved Access
Active
Details for 709 Fern Street, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$1,750,000.00 ($1,180.04 / sqft )

709 Fern Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674378
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Sean Sabbia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to "Birdsong"! Discover the perfect blend of island charm and modern comfort in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of Anna Maria Islands most desirable neighborhood
Active
Details for 5612 Lawton Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34233
$1,750,000.00 ($343.68 / sqft )

5612 Lawton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5092 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671053
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Rex Glasson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT Turnkey ILW Flex Opportunity Located just off Clark and Sawyer Roads in Sarasotas Wipke Industrial Park, this fully upgraded 5,092 SF ILW zoned flex warehouse sits on nearly half
Active
Details for 5951 Redbay Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$1,750,000.00 ($382.01 / sqft )

5951 Redbay Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4581 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670225
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Adam Cuffaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing 2023 built 4 bedroom,. 4 full bathroom, plus home office and 2nd floor loft, 2 car garage, and beautifully TURNKEY FURNISHED. Different than the rest in that it is Furnished, plus Sarasota Ba
Wade M. Berlin