Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1 South Street A & B, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
$1,750,000.00

1 South Street A & B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC313337
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Nicholas Linser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bonita Bay, downtown St. Augustines premier luxury waterfront community. Situated in the heart of historic downtown, Bonita Bay is the only gated luxury waterfront communityin the area and
Active
Details for 660 Lambert Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,750,000.00 ($322.22 / sqft )

660 Lambert Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5431 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.28 acres
  1. MLSID: FC312541
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Vlaja Telfer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Intracoastal estate on a triple lot! 660 Lambert Dr offers over 240 ft of direct ICW frontage A RARE Intracoastal FIND! This Mediterranean inspired residence features 3,476 sq ft living (5,431 to
Active
Details for 1454-1470 Alt 19  1454-1470, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,750,000.00 ($245.65 / sqft )

1454-1470 Alt 19 1454-1470 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7124 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8248063
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Anthony Maccaroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION! Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a 6000sf (mol) retail stripcenter in the heart of one of Pinellas Countys most desirable communities, Palm Harbor. This popular stripcen
Active
Details for 11605 1st Street E B1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$1,750,000.00 ($561.80 / sqft )

11605 1st Street E B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3115 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8225803
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Jeffrey Beggins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now complete with certificate of occupancy imminent! Flood zone elevated construction with luxury finishes. Zoned for nightly + weekly rentals vrbo & ai
Active
Details for 715 Seminole Ridge Road 1, MELROSE, FL 32666
$1,750,000.00 ($240.75 / sqft )

715 Seminole Ridge Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7269 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537611
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Jim Doxey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked along the peaceful shores of Melrose Bay on Lake Santa Fe, 715 Seminole Ridge Road is a private lakefront retreat offering nearly 5,500 square feet of conditioned living space on 1.36 acres. Se
Active
Details for  227th Drive , HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
$1,750,000.00

227th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 119.00 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535554
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 119+ breathtaking acres along one of the most scenic stretches of High SpringsOld Bellamy Road. Comprised of three separate yet contiguous parcels, this rare offering presents unlimited poten
Active
Details for 7213 298th Street, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$1,750,000.00

7213 298th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 97.93 acres
  1. MLSID: GC535299
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  3. Contact Kristi Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover over 97 acres of high and dry land in the highly sought after City of Newberry! This expansive property is fully zoned Agricultural and ready for pasture, ranching, farming, or creating your
Active
Details for 5213 & 5217 & 5231 91st Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,750,000.00 ($161.98 / sqft )

5213 & 5217 & 5231 91st Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 10804 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC528597
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Aaron Bosshardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique investment opportunity to own 3 parcels in the highly desirable Haile Village Center. Located in the heart of Haile and adjacent to the Hawkstone Country Club, Haile Village is a modern mixed u
Active
Details for 511 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,750,000.00 ($801.65 / sqft )

511 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028476
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully updated waterfront retreat tucked away in the heart of Pompano Beach. From the moment you arrive, the home's clean curb appeal, tropical landscaping, and modern finishes creat
Coming Soon
Details for 17038 61st Pl Place N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,750,000.00 ($408.02 / sqft )

17038 61st Pl Place N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027914
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A private waterfront sanctuary on 2.5+ acres in the heart of Loxahatchee's premier equestrian corridor, this custom estate delivers an extraordinary blend of luxury, privacy, and refined country livin
Wade M. Berlin