Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 9854 Regency Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,649,000.00 ($402.69 / sqft )

9854 Regency Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4095 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008375
  2. Provided by Frenchman's Reserve Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pack your bagsthis stunning Isabella Model is move in ready and loaded with high end designer upgrades. Offered furnished for a nominal additional cost, this home is truly turnkey. A grand foyer with
Active
Details for 3222 Ridge Trace, Davie, FL 33328
$1,649,000.00 ($564.53 / sqft )

3222 Ridge Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2921 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004987
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable waterfront home in a prime Davie neighborhood, beautifully renovated to offer modern elegance and exceptional comfort. Featuring premium finishes, top of the line appliances, refined
Active
Details for 1568 Point Way, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,649,000.00 ($489.90 / sqft )

1568 Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3366 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001564
  2. Provided by Logan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Run, don't walk to this rare opportunity in Hidden Key, one of North Palm Beach's only gated communities with NO HOA and just 73 homes. Perfectly positioned between Juno
Active
Details for 15939 162nd Terrace, WILLISTON, FL 32696
$1,649,000.00 ($406.06 / sqft )

15939 162nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4061 sqft
  4. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM710378
  2. Provided by OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Varney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this exceptional 20 acre horse farm offers top tier equestrian amenities paired with beautiful residential living. The property features a 9 s
Active
Details for 9426 Whippoorwill Trail, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
$1,649,000.00 ($408.27 / sqft )

9426 Whippoorwill Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4039 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11165309
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Jupiter Farms opportunity with 100% paved road access and an unmatched lifestyle setting. Located just moments from local shops, restaurants, and directly next to Jupiter Farms Park, this propert
Active
Details for 1607 Seabrook Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,649,000.00 ($529.54 / sqft )

1607 Seabrook Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3114 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163471
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a completely reimagined residence in the highly desirable Jupiter in the Pines, offering the charm of Tequesta living with the convenience of being moments from everything that makes this a
Active
Details for 17902 Milburn Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
$1,649,000.00 ($441.50 / sqft )

17902 Milburn Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3735 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147557
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite, fully upgraded residence nestled within the prestigious Stonebridge Country Club. This sophisticated home impresses with stunning designer flooring throughout and a thoughtfully crafted spl
Active
Details for 318 5th Avenue C304, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,649,000.00 ($894.74 / sqft )

318 5th Avenue C304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138400
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing the ONIX Residences of Delray Beach! This exquisite boutique residence presents a rare opportunity to experience luxurious living at its finest. With only 26 residences total, this stunnin
Active
Details for 44 Fort Royal Island, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$1,649,000.00

44 Fort Royal Island Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10537431
  2. Provided by Mari Juliette Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated residence blends modern design w/relaxed elegance, the perfect backdrop for life near the beach. Step inside to a natural, modern interior w/ warm wood floors, clean lines,+ab
Active
Details for 821 Ocean Drive 3, KEY COLONY, FL 33051
$1,649,000.00 ($583.10 / sqft )

821 Ocean Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617799
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact The Owen Lucas Team
  4. (305) 743-7636
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Turtle Cay. This exclusive townhome beachfront complex is singularly unique and it offers superior living spaces, amenities and 150' of deep sandy beach. The home is a multilevel configu
Wade M. Berlin